Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Zaidin Colwell
Infinum BJJ
Noah Dinola Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par Disqualification - 00:15
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Ella Gilliard
Learn2Master Academy
Isabele Gava Flores Toronto BJJ Gagné par soumission
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Lincoln Kocsis
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Jonas Nelissen Xtreme Couture Toronto Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Terminé
Avery McLaren
TOPP Performance
Mason Tonello Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Anya Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Lilly Moore The Submission Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Rachel Brush
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Katrina Bolinger Stratford BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Terminé
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Ryan Brown Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Maeve Thornrose
Stratford BJJ
ARWYNNE WEEKES Joslin’s MMA Gagné par points - 01:16
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Zaidin Colwell
Infinum BJJ
Waylon Roote TOPP Performance Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Viktor Trbojevic
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Nico Luna Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Gavriella Garrity
Huron BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jerikka Thynne PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Tona Vazquez-Lee
The Submission Academy
Avery McLaren TOPP Performance Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Terminé
Hudson Bartel
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Ezra Rashid Progression BJJ Gagné par points - 03:40
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Terminé
Lukas Sartori
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mohammed Al-Waqedi Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Waylon Roote
TOPP Performance
Noah Dinola Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Isaiah Greene Mullings
The Submission Academy
Hamilton Moffat Huron BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Anya Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lilly Moore The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Colin Smith
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Dexter Frank Academix Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Maeve Thornrose
Stratford BJJ
ARWYNNE WEEKES Joslin’s MMA Gagné par points - 01:16
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Grey-Yellow / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Morgan Roberts
The Submission Academy
Quetzally Vazquez-Lee The Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Hudson Bartel
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Ezra Rashid Progression BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Terminé
Maya Thomas
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Elizabeth Dekort Forge Training Centre
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Landon Vankoughnett Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Isaiah Greene Mullings
The Submission Academy
Hamilton Moffat Huron BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Anya Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Lilly Moore The Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Awyer Muradi
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Dan Barsky Huron BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Nash Bole
The Submission Academy
Anthony Mamone Joslin’s MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Terminé
Lukas Sartori
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Mohammed Al-Waqedi Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Alex Amores Carlone
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Ethan Wong Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Grey-Yellow / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Terminé
Morgan Roberts
The Submission Academy
Chezney Cameron The Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Terminé
Maya Thomas
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Sophia Neirinckx The Submission Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Logan Wenger
King Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lylah Dasilva Action & Reaction MMA