Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
Jesse Poirier
Stratford BJJ
Rowan McGill Huron BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Lucas Bennett
Forge Training Centre
James Mccabe PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Dominik Formosa
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Zarek Gautreau Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Scarlett Sheers
The Submission Academy
Alyjanna Westgate Gracie Barra London Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Terminé
Ryan Brown
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Mason Tonello Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Tea Zotti
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Isabele Gava Flores Toronto BJJ Gagné par soumission
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Terminé
Ryder Sakaluk
Joslin’s MMA
Darius Nakeyar Gracie Barra London Canada Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Keegan Caine
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Jaxon Bordignon-Carpenter Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Vince Mrkobrada
The Submission Academy
Kacper Janik Octa BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Gavriella Garrity
Huron BJJ
Jerikka Thynne PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Kai Wellington
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jackson Lang Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Terminé
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Avery McLaren TOPP Performance
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Terminé
Viktor Trbojevic
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Dexter Frank Academix Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Noah Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Avery Carré PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Mason Tonello
Gagné par forfait
Tona Vazquez-Lee The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
James Mccabe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Talal Alom Octa BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Emma Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Katrina Bolinger Stratford BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
Wyatt Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Jack McCafferty The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Lucas Bennett
Forge Training Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aydin Ali King Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Terminé
Ryan Brown
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Avery McLaren TOPP Performance Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Keegan Caine
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Jaxon Bordignon-Carpenter Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Maxwell Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Jonas Nelissen Xtreme Couture Toronto Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Tea Zotti
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Gagné par points - 03:43
Ella Gilliard Learn2Master Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Dexter Frank
Academix Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nico Luna Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Gavriella Garrity
Huron BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jerikka Thynne PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Noah Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Avery Carré PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par forfait
Tona Vazquez-Lee The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Viktor Trbojevic
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Colin Smith Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Emma Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Rachel Brush Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Kai Wellington
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jackson Lang Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Maxwell Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Lincoln Kocsis Ape Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Terminé
Wyatt Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Jack McCafferty The Submission Academy