Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Taylor Moore
The Submission Academy
Elle Young Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Chloe Janzen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Taylor Moore The Submission Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Dominik Janik
Octa BJJ
Felix Wylde PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Frankie Friesen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kristahn Kilian Kilian Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Emmerit Engelhardt
The Submission Academy
Patryk Janik Octa BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Kingsley Pen
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Logan Henderson The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Terminé
Willem Lankhof
Concept BJJ Academy
Isaiyah Jones Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Henry Houghton
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Luna Carchedi Ape Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Isaac Marvin
Infinum BJJ
Luca Leonardo Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Valentino Cipriani
Joslin’s MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Niko Perepelitsky Gracie Barra London Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Mia Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sam Fenton Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Deacon Dubreuil
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ben-Tate Say The Submission Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Terminé
Cash Shelton
Huron BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Airlie Jack The Submission Academy
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Terminé
Myla Capstick
Platinum Training Facility
Kiana Khawjazadeh Toronto BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Lucas Bennett
Forge Training Centre
Talal Alom Octa BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Terminé
Felix Wylde
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Brady Berehulka Progression BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Patryk Janik
Octa BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Parker Lang Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Terminé
Lily McLean
Huron BJJ
Chloe Janzen Ape Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Niko Perepelitsky
Gracie Barra London Canada
Liam Wright Platinum Training Facility Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Jeremy Lamarche
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Grayson Kocsis Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Terminé
Isaiyah Jones
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Kyle Vandenberghe The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Deacon Dubreuil
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luca Leonardo Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Terminé
Myla Capstick
Platinum Training Facility
Kiana Khawjazadeh Toronto BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Marshall Jones
HTA Windsor
Cooper Mott Academix Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Anwar Aimaiti
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par points - 03:00
Dylan Smith Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Terminé
Isaiyah Jones
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Aiden Pilley Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Ben-Tate Say
The Submission Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isaac Marvin Infinum BJJ
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Jeremy Lamarche
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
James Shaw Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Rowan McGill
Huron BJJ
Dexter Masse Stratford BJJ Gagné par points - 02:55
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Scarlett Pennie
Concept BJJ Academy
Alyjanna Westgate Gracie Barra London Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Marshall Jones
HTA Windsor
Cooper Mott Academix Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Terminé
Lily McLean
Huron BJJ
Elle Young Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Gagné par soumission - 00:26