Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Terminé
Lucas Mccabe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
James Donnelly Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Terminé
Jesse Poirier
Stratford BJJ
Hamza Abu Suleiman Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Patryk Janik
Octa BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Valentino Cipriani Joslin’s MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Aydin Ali
King Jiu Jitsu
James Mccabe PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
James Shaw
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Grayson Kocsis Ape Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Tona Vazquez-Lee
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Ryan Brown Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Terminé
Brenner Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Harrison Harp Huron BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Terminé
Cordelia Mosca
Infinum BJJ
Endaiya Campbell The Submission Academy Gagné par points - 02:31
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Luca Leonardo
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ben-Tate Say The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Anwar Aimaiti
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Dylan Smith Huron BJJ
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Terminé
Lucas Mccabe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Airlie Jack The Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Jesse Poirier
Stratford BJJ
Dexter Masse Stratford BJJ Gagné par points - 02:35
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Terminé
Max Jeffrey
Joslin’s MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Darius Nakeyar Gracie Barra London Canada
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Deacon Dubreuil
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isaac Marvin Infinum BJJ
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Terminé
Hamza Abu Suleiman
Gagné par points - 01:44
Rowan McGill Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Brayden Capstick
Platinum Training Facility
Torrin Colwell Infinum BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Terminé
Brenner Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Harrison Harp Huron BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Terminé
James Donnelly
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cash Shelton Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Gavin Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Kacper Janik Octa BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Talal Alom
Octa BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aydin Ali King Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Scarlett Pennie
Concept BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Scarlett Sheers The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Terminé
Max Jeffrey
Joslin’s MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ryder Sakaluk Joslin’s MMA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Terminé
Mason Tonello
Uros Veselinov Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Dexter Masse
Stratford BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hamza Abu Suleiman
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Dominik Formosa
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Zarek Gautreau Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
Cordelia Mosca
Infinum BJJ
Endaiya Campbell The Submission Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Kian Nakeyar
Gracie Barra London Canada
Deacon Dubreuil Gracie Barra London Canada Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Gavin Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Vince Mrkobrada The Submission Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lucas Mccabe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Cash Shelton Huron BJJ Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Brayden Capstick
Platinum Training Facility
Torrin Colwell Infinum BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Terminé
Airlie Jack
The Submission Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
James Donnelly Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Terminé
Nico Luna
Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Colin Smith Salvosa BJJ/Ascension