Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Jesse Poirier
Stratford BJJ
Rowan McGill Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Lucas Bennett
Forge Training Centre
James Mccabe PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dominik Formosa
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Zarek Gautreau Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Scarlett Sheers
The Submission Academy
Alyjanna Westgate Gracie Barra London Won by Submission - 00:34
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Ryan Brown
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Mason Tonello Won by Submission - 00:48
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Tea Zotti
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Isabele Gava Flores Toronto BJJ Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Ryder Sakaluk
Joslin’s MMA
Darius Nakeyar Gracie Barra London Canada Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Keegan Caine
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jaxon Bordignon-Carpenter Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Vince Mrkobrada
The Submission Academy
Kacper Janik Octa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Gavriella Garrity
Huron BJJ
Jerikka Thynne PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Kai Wellington
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Lang Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 01:46
Avery McLaren TOPP Performance
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Viktor Trbojevic
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Dexter Frank Academix Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Noah Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 03:40
Avery Carré PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Mason Tonello
Won by Walkover
Tona Vazquez-Lee The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
James Mccabe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Talal Alom Octa BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Emma Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Katrina Bolinger Stratford BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Wyatt Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jack McCafferty The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Lucas Bennett
Forge Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Aydin Ali King Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finished
Ryan Brown
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Avery McLaren TOPP Performance Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Keegan Caine
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jaxon Bordignon-Carpenter Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Maxwell Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Jonas Nelissen Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by Submission - 03:32
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Tea Zotti
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Won by points - 03:43
Ella Gilliard Learn2Master Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Dexter Frank
Academix Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nico Luna Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Gavriella Garrity
Huron BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jerikka Thynne PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Noah Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:39
Avery Carré PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Walkover
Tona Vazquez-Lee The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Viktor Trbojevic
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Colin Smith Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 01:14
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Emma Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Rachel Brush Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Kai Wellington
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Lang Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Maxwell Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Lincoln Kocsis Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Wyatt Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jack McCafferty The Submission Academy