Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-75
Afgelopen
Brett James
Huron BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Belleau Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Benn Riley
The Submission Academy
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-76
Afgelopen
Sean Malone
Action & Reaction MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Kyle Spanton Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-78
Afgelopen
Matt Parkinson
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Alexander Bukva PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-87
Afgelopen
Hugo Lopez
Cambridge BJJ
Tyler MacDonald Concept BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:57
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-79
Afgelopen
Jacob Patriquin
Progression BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Riley Daniels Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-80
Afgelopen
Jake Macisaac
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nathaniel Laurin Action & Reaction MMA
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-87
Afgelopen
Marc Chartrand
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brock Cleaver The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-88
Afgelopen
Matthew Jones
HTA Windsor
Austin Kells Forge Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-75
Afgelopen
Paul Wong
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Cameron Hewitt Platinum Training Facility Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-79
Afgelopen
Ugo Jalleau
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Max Hansen Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-77
Afgelopen
Simon Pudwell
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Sachin Singh Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-84
Afgelopen
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Darcy Bettridge The Submission Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-80
Afgelopen
Tim Qiu
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gewonnen via Punten
Matt Prevost Forge Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-79
Afgelopen
Blaine Edgar
The Submission Academy
Joey Gibson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-81
Afgelopen
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Kent Taylor Platinum Training Facility
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-81
Afgelopen
Keevon Lapid
Maximum Training Centre
Matt Parkinson Stratford BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-86
Afgelopen
Nick Mole
Kilian Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ahmed Ibrahim King Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-86
Afgelopen
Stelian Bochis
Toronto BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Michael Fernando The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-82
Afgelopen
Chris Esch
Concept BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Jakub Szaniawski MAFA BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-89
Afgelopen
Andrew Suter
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Tyler MacDonald Concept BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-83
Afgelopen
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jake Macisaac Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-81
Afgelopen
Devon Dicks
R1NG BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paul Gherghel Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-82
Afgelopen
Jacob Patriquin
Progression BJJ
Coleton Naccarato Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-78
Afgelopen
Sean Malone
Action & Reaction MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:24
Simon Pudwell PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-90
Afgelopen
Austin Kells
Forge Training Centre
Jake O’Brien Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-84
Afgelopen
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Chris Esch Concept BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-89
Afgelopen
Andrew Bilicky
The Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cole Vankoughnett Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-92
Afgelopen
Jordan Hewitt
Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Gavin Eveleigh Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-84
Afgelopen
Michael Bartley
King Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Josh Berard Platinum Training Facility
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-86
Afgelopen
Ryan Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Stone Rousseau Maximum Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-80
Afgelopen
Mike Nguyen
Maximum Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Joel Kearns Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh