Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Marshall Heaton
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sean Carmichael Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-75
Afgelopen
Joseph Martens
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Anderson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-69
Afgelopen
Bao Vu
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Marc Savoie Stratford BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-68
Afgelopen
Salim Merhi
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Daniel Kim Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-71
Afgelopen
Warren John
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mike Popovici Bindner Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Pier-Alexandre Raymond
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Steven Watt Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-67
Afgelopen
Kent Taylor
Platinum Training Facility
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Michael Lee Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-76
Afgelopen
Shaumik Baki
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Jacob Hill Bowler’BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-71
Afgelopen
Simon Jones
Gracie Barra London Canada
Brett James Huron BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Gustavo Ruthes
Gracie Barra London Canada
Awyer Muradi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-76
Afgelopen
Lauren Buchanan-Cherry
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Danielle Dumouchel Legacy Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-67
Afgelopen
Jine Zebari
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Danika Katona PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-67
Afgelopen
Ryan McNally
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marshall Heaton Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Kyle Sleeman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Patrick Mendoza Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-77
Afgelopen
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Amanda Santos Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-68
Afgelopen
Adam Carson
The Submission Academy
Majd Entaklei Learn2Master Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-77
Afgelopen
Darcy Bettridge
The Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masood Kamal Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-69
Afgelopen
Kyle MacMillan
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:19
Daniel Kim Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-78
Afgelopen
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Daniel Simard Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-69
Afgelopen
Chris Esch
Concept BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Robert Owens Munda Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-69
Afgelopen
Darson Hemmings
Absolute BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:53
Seth Quiring PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-70
Afgelopen
Thomas McAusland
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marc Savoie Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-70
Afgelopen
Austin Jenkins
Evolucao Thai MMA Academy
Jakub Szaniawski MAFA BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-80
Afgelopen
Dylan MacAdam
The Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01
Shaumik Baki Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-71
Afgelopen
Benn Riley
The Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Peter Gissing PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-72
Afgelopen
Joshua Hill
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Sinopoli Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Graham Woodcock
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Liam Noseworthy Guelph MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-79
Afgelopen
Amir Hadjiebrahimi
King Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ben Getty Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-72
Afgelopen
Trent Graham
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-79
Afgelopen
Liam Noseworthy
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Kyle Anderson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Rooster
(Day 1)
5-76
Afgelopen
Sebastian Salguero-Ocampo
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Darren Gates Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-72
Afgelopen
Sonny Giannopoulos
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mike Popovici Bindner Academy