Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
Terminé
Marshall Heaton
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Sean Carmichael Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-75
Terminé
Joseph Martens
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Anderson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-69
Terminé
Bao Vu
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Marc Savoie Stratford BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-68
Terminé
Salim Merhi
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Daniel Kim Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-71
Terminé
Warren John
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mike Popovici Bindner Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-73
Terminé
Pier-Alexandre Raymond
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Steven Watt Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-67
Terminé
Kent Taylor
Platinum Training Facility
Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Michael Lee Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-76
Terminé
Shaumik Baki
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Jacob Hill Bowler’BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-71
Terminé
Simon Jones
Gracie Barra London Canada
Brett James Huron BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-66
Terminé
Gustavo Ruthes
Gracie Barra London Canada
Awyer Muradi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-76
Terminé
Lauren Buchanan-Cherry
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Danielle Dumouchel Legacy Fight Club Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-67
Terminé
Jine Zebari
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Danika Katona PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-67
Terminé
Ryan McNally
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marshall Heaton Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-67
Terminé
Kyle Sleeman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Patrick Mendoza Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-77
Terminé
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amanda Santos Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-68
Terminé
Adam Carson
The Submission Academy
Majd Entaklei Learn2Master Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-77
Terminé
Darcy Bettridge
The Submission Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Masood Kamal Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-69
Terminé
Kyle MacMillan
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Daniel Kim Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-78
Terminé
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Daniel Simard Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-69
Terminé
Chris Esch
Concept BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Robert Owens Munda Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-69
Terminé
Darson Hemmings
Absolute BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Seth Quiring PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-70
Terminé
Thomas McAusland
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marc Savoie Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-70
Terminé
Austin Jenkins
Evolucao Thai MMA Academy
Jakub Szaniawski MAFA BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-80
Terminé
Dylan MacAdam
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:01
Shaumik Baki Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-71
Terminé
Benn Riley
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Peter Gissing PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-72
Terminé
Joshua Hill
Stratford BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Sinopoli Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
Terminé
Graham Woodcock
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Liam Noseworthy Guelph MMA Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-79
Terminé
Amir Hadjiebrahimi
King Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Getty Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-72
Terminé
Trent Graham
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-79
Terminé
Liam Noseworthy
Guelph MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Kyle Anderson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Rooster
(Day 1)
5-76
Terminé
Sebastian Salguero-Ocampo
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Gagné par points - 05:00
Darren Gates Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-72
Terminé
Sonny Giannopoulos
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mike Popovici Bindner Academy