Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-70
Terminé
Natia Cunningham
Joslin’s MMA
Sibel Yuce PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-78
Terminé
Danielle Dumouchel
Legacy Fight Club
Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Rebecca Dyck Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-68
Terminé
Awyer Muradi
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Kyle Sleeman PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-73
Terminé
Simon Ferenc
The Submission Academy
Jake Macisaac Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-81
Terminé
Darcy Bettridge
The Submission Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carl Estrada Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-74
Terminé
Nikita Whitlock
5th Dimension Training Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Stan Kuzyk The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-81
Terminé
Nick Mole
Kilian Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Ricardo Martinez Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-70
Terminé
Salim Merhi
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Kyle MacMillan Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-88
Terminé
Tashdid Hossain
Gracie Barra London Canada
Cole Vankoughnett Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-82
Terminé
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Liam Noseworthy Guelph MMA
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-71
Terminé
Grace Laemmler
Toronto Top Team
Gagné par soumission - 06:24
Aimée Fraser The Butcher Shop
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-74
Terminé
Nathaniel Laurin
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Bobby Corkwell Iron Monkey MMA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-74
Terminé
Joshua Hill
Stratford BJJ
Alex Belleau Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-80
Terminé
Devon Lawrence
Gracie Barra London Canada
Amir Hadjiebrahimi King Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-75
Terminé
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Almir Smailovic Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-82
Terminé
Adam O’Shea
Gracie Barra London Canada
Ahmed Ibrahim King Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification - 01:59
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-73
Terminé
Warren John
Gracie Barra London Canada
Sonny Giannopoulos Gracie Barra London Canada Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-77
Terminé
Jinwei Ze
Gracie Barra London Canada
Tyler St John Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-76
Terminé
Kent Taylor
Platinum Training Facility
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christopher Eybergen Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-83
Terminé
Johan Krahn
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Joseph Brahmana Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-73
Terminé
Paul Wong
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Wang Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-84
Terminé
Amir Hadjiebrahimi
King Jiu Jitsu
Nick Mole Kilian Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-77
Terminé
Majd Entaklei
Learn2Master Academy
Chris Esch Concept BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-77
Terminé
Keevon Lapid
Maximum Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Isaiah Tees R1NG BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-83
Terminé
Dylan MacAdam
The Submission Academy
Darcy Bettridge The Submission Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-72
Terminé
Sibel Yuce
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Grace Laemmler Toronto Top Team Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-85
Terminé
Michael Fernando
The Submission Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Russell Rogers Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-76
Terminé
Nikita Whitlock
5th Dimension Training Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
James Linton Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-78
Terminé
Mahmud Tarhuni
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gagné par points - 05:00
Devon Sjaarda Huron BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-78
Terminé
Jakub Szaniawski
MAFA BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yousef El-Kaisi
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-74
Terminé
Cameron Hewitt
Platinum Training Facility
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Michael Wang Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-85
Terminé
Ahmed Ibrahim
King Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Johan Krahn Ape Jiu Jitsu