Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-75
Terminé
Brett James
Huron BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Belleau Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-79
Terminé
Benn Riley
The Submission Academy
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-76
Terminé
Sean Malone
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Kyle Spanton Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-78
Terminé
Matt Parkinson
Stratford BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Alexander Bukva PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-87
Terminé
Hugo Lopez
Cambridge BJJ
Tyler MacDonald Concept BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-79
Terminé
Jacob Patriquin
Progression BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Riley Daniels Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-80
Terminé
Jake Macisaac
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nathaniel Laurin Action & Reaction MMA
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-87
Terminé
Marc Chartrand
Stratford BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brock Cleaver The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-88
Terminé
Matthew Jones
HTA Windsor
Austin Kells Forge Training Centre Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-75
Terminé
Paul Wong
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Cameron Hewitt Platinum Training Facility Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-79
Terminé
Ugo Jalleau
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Max Hansen Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-77
Terminé
Simon Pudwell
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Sachin Singh Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-84
Terminé
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Darcy Bettridge The Submission Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-80
Terminé
Tim Qiu
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par points
Matt Prevost Forge Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-79
Terminé
Blaine Edgar
The Submission Academy
Joey Gibson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-81
Terminé
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Kent Taylor Platinum Training Facility
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-81
Terminé
Keevon Lapid
Maximum Training Centre
Matt Parkinson Stratford BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-86
Terminé
Nick Mole
Kilian Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ahmed Ibrahim King Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-86
Terminé
Stelian Bochis
Toronto BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Michael Fernando The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-82
Terminé
Chris Esch
Concept BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Jakub Szaniawski MAFA BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-89
Terminé
Andrew Suter
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Tyler MacDonald Concept BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:40
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-83
Terminé
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jake Macisaac Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-81
Terminé
Devon Dicks
R1NG BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Paul Gherghel Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-82
Terminé
Jacob Patriquin
Progression BJJ
Coleton Naccarato Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-78
Terminé
Sean Malone
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 06:24
Simon Pudwell PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-90
Terminé
Austin Kells
Forge Training Centre
Jake O’Brien Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-84
Terminé
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Chris Esch Concept BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-89
Terminé
Andrew Bilicky
The Submission Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cole Vankoughnett Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-92
Terminé
Jordan Hewitt
Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Gavin Eveleigh Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-84
Terminé
Michael Bartley
King Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Josh Berard Platinum Training Facility
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-86
Terminé
Ryan Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Stone Rousseau Maximum Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-80
Terminé
Mike Nguyen
Maximum Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Joel Kearns Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh