Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-75
已完成
Brett James
Huron BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Belleau Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-79
已完成
Benn Riley
The Submission Academy
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-76
已完成
Sean Malone
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Kyle Spanton Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-78
已完成
Matt Parkinson
Stratford BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:58
Alexander Bukva PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-87
已完成
Hugo Lopez
Cambridge BJJ
Tyler MacDonald Concept BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:57
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-79
已完成
Jacob Patriquin
Progression BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Riley Daniels Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-80
已完成
Jake Macisaac
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Nathaniel Laurin Action & Reaction MMA
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-87
已完成
Marc Chartrand
Stratford BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brock Cleaver The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-88
已完成
Matthew Jones
HTA Windsor
Austin Kells Forge Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-75
已完成
Paul Wong
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Cameron Hewitt Platinum Training Facility Won by Submission - 01:01
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-79
已完成
Ugo Jalleau
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Max Hansen Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-77
已完成
Simon Pudwell
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 03:42
Sachin Singh Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-84
已完成
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Darcy Bettridge The Submission Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-80
已完成
Tim Qiu
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points
Matt Prevost Forge Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-79
已完成
Blaine Edgar
The Submission Academy
Joey Gibson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 04:04
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-81
已完成
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:45
Kent Taylor Platinum Training Facility
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-81
已完成
Keevon Lapid
Maximum Training Centre
Matt Parkinson Stratford BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-86
已完成
Nick Mole
Kilian Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Ibrahim King Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-86
已完成
Stelian Bochis
Toronto BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:50
Michael Fernando The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-82
已完成
Chris Esch
Concept BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jakub Szaniawski MAFA BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-89
已完成
Andrew Suter
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Tyler MacDonald Concept BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 04:40
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-83
已完成
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jake Macisaac Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-81
已完成
Devon Dicks
R1NG BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Gherghel Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-82
已完成
Jacob Patriquin
Progression BJJ
Coleton Naccarato Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-78
已完成
Sean Malone
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 06:24
Simon Pudwell PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-90
已完成
Austin Kells
Forge Training Centre
Jake O’Brien Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-84
已完成
Ryan Gillies
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Chris Esch Concept BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-89
已完成
Andrew Bilicky
The Submission Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Vankoughnett Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-92
已完成
Jordan Hewitt
Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Gavin Eveleigh Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-84
已完成
Michael Bartley
King Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Josh Berard Platinum Training Facility
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-86
已完成
Ryan Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Stone Rousseau Maximum Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-80
已完成
Mike Nguyen
Maximum Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:29
Joel Kearns Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh