Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
1-58
已完成
Jose Penate Acevedo
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BTT Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-56
已完成
JON BENOIT
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Ames Stratford BJJ
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-56
已完成
Stefanie Lehoux
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Amanda Sabat Gracie Humaita Bolton Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
1-54
已完成
Logan Johnson
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Mohamad Iskandar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-58
已完成
Ethan Sealey
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by points - 06:00
Glenn Smith Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
2-63
已完成
Joshua Perrin
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Paul Wong Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by Submission - 01:36
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-56
已完成
Deklan Orosz
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Jeremy Best The Submission Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-58
已完成
David Bolinger
Stratford BJJ
Dave Rosser The Submission Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-65
已完成
Uzair Muhammad
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Won by Submission - 02:38
Max Zheng Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-57
已完成
Ian Kershaw
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Alex Macleod Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 04:33
Female Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-59
已完成
Heather Clark
Stratford BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Kim Paul Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-66
已完成
Jeff Dekort
Forge Training Centre
David Lau Stratford BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-63
已完成
Bailey Strupat
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Connor Flaglor Concept BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
6-57
已完成
William Smethurst
Maximum Training Centre
Kyle West PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-61
已完成
Dene Lepine
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Nikko Sablone Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 02:59
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-64
已完成
Ammad Mahmood
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Shaaban Joslin’s MMA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-57
已完成
Artej Chahill
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Won by Submission - 02:05
Jeremy Best The Submission Academy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-57
已完成
Francesca DeNoble
Platinum Training Facility
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Sabat Gracie Humaita Bolton
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-59
已完成
Alex Macleod
Gracie Barra London Canada
Jon Kirk Joslin’s MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-60
已完成
Angela Oosterom
Stratford BJJ
Pamela Stewart Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Submission - 02:10
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-66
已完成
Jacob Hennessy
GRINGO JIU JITSU
Justus Cesar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-67
已完成
Richard Van Every
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Kantor The Submission Academy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-62
已完成
Rachael Van Diepen
Huron BJJ
Hannah Rolleman PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-61
已完成
Matt Peebles
Gracie Barra London Canada
Eric Marentette Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-59
已完成
Jeff Hakkers
Huron BJJ
David Bolinger Stratford BJJ Won by points - 04:27
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-62
已完成
Sarah Khawjazadeh
Toronto BJJ
Megan Kuntz Kilian Academy Won by Submission - 00:46
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-67
已完成
Ariton Bushi
Maximum Training Centre
Rafael Martinez Joslin’s MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-68
已完成
Delsun Moore
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Dillon Bettencourt Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-68
已完成
Shavinda Abeyratne
Joslin’s MMA
Bailey Strupat The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:31
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-63
已完成
Drew Needham
King Jiu Jitsu
Kelsey Pettigrew The Butcher Shop Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-61
已完成
Heather Clark
Stratford BJJ
Pamela Stewart Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-70
已完成
Pier-Alexandre Raymond
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 01:42
Parteek Bindra Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh