Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Feather
(Day 1)
1-60
Terminé
Devon Latendresse
Huron BJJ
Josh Sarasua Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-69
Terminé
Ammad Mahmood
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Uzair Muhammad Dragan BJJ (Alliance) Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-70
Terminé
Justus Cesar
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gagné par soumission - 04:42
Derrien Small Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-63
Terminé
Risa Turcotte
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Rachael Van Diepen Huron BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-61
Terminé
Dustin Smith
Forge Training Centre
Peter Gissing PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-62
Terminé
Maxwell Enns
Platinum Training Facility
Trent Graham Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-72
Terminé
Ethan Braam
Munda Jiu Jitsu
Steven Watt Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-60
Terminé
JON BENOIT
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Jon Kirk Joslin’s MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-62
Terminé
Jullian Ablaza
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gustavo Ruthes Gracie Barra London Canada Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-71
Terminé
Rafael Martinez
Joslin’s MMA
Bailey Strupat The Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
6-65
Terminé
Gabriel Pereira
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Peter Raymond Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-69
Terminé
Richard Van Every
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Dillon Bettencourt Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-63
Terminé
Matt Smith
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Awyer Muradi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-63
Terminé
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
SHANE MARSHALL The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-60
Terminé
Dave Rosser
The Submission Academy
Gagné par décision - 01:29
David Bolinger Stratford BJJ
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-64
Terminé
Samantha Hammond
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gabby Bourdeau Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-72
Terminé
Uzair Muhammad
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Justus Cesar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-66
Terminé
Sean Carmichael
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Ryan McNally Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-71
Terminé
Bryce Mceachran
Munda Jiu Jitsu
Pier-Alexandre Raymond Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-64
Terminé
Kyle Sleeman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jesse Van Lierop Platinum Training Facility
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-65
Terminé
Jine Zebari
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Kelsey Pettigrew The Butcher Shop
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-64
Terminé
Jake Macisaac
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
James Alexander The Submission Academy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-64
Terminé
Hannah Rolleman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Rachael Van Diepen Huron BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-65
Terminé
Jake Chamberlain
The Submission Academy
Nathaniel Laurin Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par décision - 02:59
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-74
Terminé
Daniel Simard
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andre Denault Legacy Fight Club
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-74
Terminé
Danielle Dumouchel
Legacy Fight Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gabby Dewdney Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-68
Terminé
Thomas McAusland
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordan Dreise Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-73
Terminé
Bailey Strupat
The Submission Academy
Justus Cesar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-66
Terminé
Almir Smailovic
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jack Richard PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-65
Terminé
Matt Hnatejko
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Patrick Mendoza Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-75
Terminé
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Nicole Marsdin Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-66
Terminé
Gabby Bourdeau
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Danika Katona PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 05:00