Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Feather
(Day 1)
1-60
終了
Devon Latendresse
Huron BJJ
Josh Sarasua Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-69
終了
Ammad Mahmood
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Uzair Muhammad Dragan BJJ (Alliance) Won by Submission - 01:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-70
終了
Justus Cesar
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by Submission - 04:42
Derrien Small Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-63
終了
Risa Turcotte
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Rachael Van Diepen Huron BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-61
終了
Dustin Smith
Forge Training Centre
Peter Gissing PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-62
終了
Maxwell Enns
Platinum Training Facility
Trent Graham Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-60
終了
JON BENOIT
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Jon Kirk Joslin’s MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-62
終了
Jullian Ablaza
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gustavo Ruthes Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-71
終了
Rafael Martinez
Joslin’s MMA
Bailey Strupat The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
6-65
終了
Gabriel Pereira
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Peter Raymond Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Richard Van Every
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Dillon Bettencourt Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-63
終了
Matt Smith
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Awyer Muradi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-63
終了
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
SHANE MARSHALL The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-60
終了
Dave Rosser
The Submission Academy
Won by Decision - 01:29
David Bolinger Stratford BJJ
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-64
終了
Samantha Hammond
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gabby Bourdeau Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Uzair Muhammad
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Justus Cesar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 01:05
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-66
終了
Sean Carmichael
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Ryan McNally Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Bryce Mceachran
Munda Jiu Jitsu
Pier-Alexandre Raymond Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Submission - 02:56
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-64
終了
Kyle Sleeman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Van Lierop Platinum Training Facility
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-65
終了
Jine Zebari
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 04:54
Kelsey Pettigrew The Butcher Shop
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-64
終了
Jake Macisaac
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 01:51
James Alexander The Submission Academy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-64
終了
Hannah Rolleman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Rachael Van Diepen Huron BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-65
終了
Jake Chamberlain
The Submission Academy
Nathaniel Laurin Action & Reaction MMA Won by Decision - 02:59
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-74
終了
Daniel Simard
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Denault Legacy Fight Club
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-74
終了
Danielle Dumouchel
Legacy Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Gabby Dewdney Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-68
終了
Thomas McAusland
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Dreise Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
Bailey Strupat
The Submission Academy
Justus Cesar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-66
終了
Almir Smailovic
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Richard PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-65
終了
Matt Hnatejko
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Patrick Mendoza Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-75
終了
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Nicole Marsdin Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-66
終了
Gabby Bourdeau
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Danika Katona PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00