Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Justin Cronkwright
SBG Canada
Won by points - 07:00
Rinor Berisha Joslin’s MMA
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
終了
Lucas Jorge
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Won by Submission - 00:48
Casey Cherevaty The Submission Academy
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
終了
Haevyn Bole
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:49
Rikaela Brush Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-47
終了
Jack McLeod
Maximum Training Centre
Won by points - 06:00
Logan White Platinum Training Facility
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
1-43
終了
Aaron Cavanagh
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Klassen Ape Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Tiffany Ladd
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Ashley Patrick Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by points - 02:12
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
終了
Chelsea Gaul
The Submission Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Nyah Hanson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
終了
Audrey Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
XIAO YING MA Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-45
終了
Egor Radzievskii
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Duwayne Wilson Maximum Training Centre
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
終了
Ces Morin
Joslin’s MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Bennett Forge Training Centre
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
3-45
終了
Megan Friesen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Ainsley Krienselokker Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by Submission - 05:06
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray-Yellow / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
終了
Kiona Friesen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Breanna Klassen Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
終了
Casey Cherevaty
The Submission Academy
Aiden Burtt Infinum BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-45
終了
Cliff Poulton
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Rob Rankin Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-44
終了
Matt Peebles
Gracie Barra London Canada
Eric Marentette Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
終了
Ces Morin
Joslin’s MMA
Lucas Jorge Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
1-44
終了
Marko Mrkobrada
The Submission Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Preston Haynes Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
終了
Alexander Bennett
Forge Training Centre
Aiden Burtt Infinum BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
4-40
終了
Sibel Yuce
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Grace Laemmler Toronto Top Team Won by points - 02:58
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
終了
Maya Brandner
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nyah Hanson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-49
終了
Niall Kellestine
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Jack McLeod Maximum Training Centre Won by Submission - 04:19
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Light
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Seth Quiring
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Darson Hemmings Absolute BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-46
終了
Abrie Kilian
Kilian Academy
Francis Yanga Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
終了
Ces Morin
Joslin’s MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Casey Cherevaty The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-50
終了
Christopher Matias
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Mathew Vigar Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
1-42
終了
Adam James
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 02:09
Justin Cronkwright SBG Canada
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
終了
Lexi Acton
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:54
Chelsea Gaul The Submission Academy
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
3-46
終了
Kelsie Parish
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ainsley Krienselokker Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray-Yellow / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
終了
Kiona Friesen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Mika Ramier Stratford BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
終了
Aiden Burtt
Infinum BJJ
Lucas Jorge Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Tiffany Campbell
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tiffany Ladd Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Feather
(Day 1)
6-49
終了
Izaac Wilkinson
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Shaher Ismail 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58