Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-51
終了
Riley Morrow
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Justin Havens Huron BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
終了
Casey Cherevaty
The Submission Academy
Alexander Bennett Forge Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
1-46
終了
Michael Slater
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 00:38
Chris Tyson Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Jason Bartlett
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY OTTAWA
PAUL AZROT Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 01:02
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
終了
Nyah Hanson
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Lexi Acton The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:18
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-47
終了
Ryan O’Donnell
Stratford BJJ
Abrie Kilian Kilian Academy Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
終了
Maya Brandner
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Chelsea Gaul The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
終了
Dragon Seng
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Andre Mrkobrada The Submission Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-52
終了
Leonardo Rohde
Gracie Barra London Canada
Randall Gordon The Butcher Shop Won by Submission - 02:33
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray-Yellow / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
終了
Mika Ramier
Stratford BJJ
Breanna Klassen Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
1-47
終了
Edward Kostrzewa
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 06:00
James Kingsland The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Feather
(Day 1)
6-50
終了
Pedro Vinicius
Action & Reaction MMA
Kyle Spanton Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-47
終了
Anthony Dallner
Stratford BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Qasseem Nakeyar Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-53
終了
Jack McLeod
Maximum Training Centre
Christopher Matias Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Female Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown / Middle
(Day 1)
5-46
終了
Jennifer Durasin
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Katie Belkalem Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 03:52
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
終了
Lucas Jorge
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alexander Bennett Forge Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
1-49
終了
Gregorio Sanchez
Joslin’s MMA
Won by points - 06:00
George Kelley Bowler’BJJ
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Ashley Patrick
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by points - 01:43
Tiffany Campbell Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
終了
Dragon Seng
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Andre Mrkobrada The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Middle
(Day 1)
5-47
終了
Kyle Sleeman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Ian Clark Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-50
終了
Matthew Cavallaro
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by points - 06:00
Brandon Twaddle Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / Light
(Day 1)
2-57
終了
Jullian Ablaza
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Shaun Garrity Huron BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Middle
(Day 1)
5-48
終了
Gustavo Ruthes
Gracie Barra London Canada
Matt Hnatejko Precision Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
1-48
終了
Logan Johnson
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:15
Edward Kostrzewa Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-52
終了
Scott Rowe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Juan Gualdron Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 02:08
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-56
終了
Matthew Klassen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
David Ferro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
1-50
終了
Adam Schmitt
Iron Monkey MMA
Ryan Ball PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-48
終了
PAUL AZROT
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 01:57
Anthony Dallner Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-50
終了
Russell Granados
Munda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Cameron Hewitt Platinum Training Facility
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / Feather
(Day 1)
2-58
終了
Patrick Mendoza
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Lepage Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-48
終了
Francis Yanga
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Abrie Kilian Kilian Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-51
終了
Gabriel Matei
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by Submission - 06:00
Tomer Tarsky Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club