Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
終了
Marshall Heaton
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Sean Carmichael Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-75
終了
Joseph Martens
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Anderson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-69
終了
Bao Vu
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Marc Savoie Stratford BJJ Won by Submission - 02:54
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-68
終了
Salim Merhi
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
Daniel Kim Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
Warren John
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Popovici Bindner Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
2-73
終了
Pier-Alexandre Raymond
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Steven Watt Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-67
終了
Kent Taylor
Platinum Training Facility
Won by Submission - 03:41
Michael Lee Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-76
終了
Shaumik Baki
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by Submission - 02:34
Jacob Hill Bowler’BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-71
終了
Simon Jones
Gracie Barra London Canada
Brett James Huron BJJ Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-66
終了
Gustavo Ruthes
Gracie Barra London Canada
Awyer Muradi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-76
終了
Lauren Buchanan-Cherry
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Danielle Dumouchel Legacy Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:11
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-67
終了
Jine Zebari
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Danika Katona PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-67
終了
Ryan McNally
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Marshall Heaton Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-67
終了
Kyle Sleeman
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Mendoza Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
2-77
終了
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Santos Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-68
終了
Adam Carson
The Submission Academy
Majd Entaklei Learn2Master Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-77
終了
Darcy Bettridge
The Submission Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Masood Kamal Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-69
終了
Kyle MacMillan
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:19
Daniel Kim Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-78
終了
Gregory Baran
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:24
Daniel Simard Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-69
終了
Chris Esch
Concept BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Robert Owens Munda Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-69
終了
Darson Hemmings
Absolute BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:53
Seth Quiring PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-70
終了
Thomas McAusland
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Savoie Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-70
終了
Austin Jenkins
Evolucao Thai MMA Academy
Jakub Szaniawski MAFA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-80
終了
Dylan MacAdam
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 04:01
Shaumik Baki Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-71
終了
Benn Riley
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 03:11
Peter Gissing PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-72
終了
Joshua Hill
Stratford BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Sinopoli Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
終了
Graham Woodcock
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Liam Noseworthy Guelph MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
2-79
終了
Amir Hadjiebrahimi
King Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Getty Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-72
終了
Trent Graham
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Jose Antonio Pinho Junior Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-79
終了
Liam Noseworthy
Guelph MMA
Won by Submission - 02:50
Kyle Anderson Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Rooster
(Day 1)
5-76
終了
Sebastian Salguero-Ocampo
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Gates Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
6-72
終了
Sonny Giannopoulos
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Popovici Bindner Academy