Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-85
Afgelopen
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
JP Kramer Forge Training Centre
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-90
Afgelopen
Tyler DaRocha-Sousa
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Nicolas Quenneville Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-87
Afgelopen
Saddiq Meigag
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Asim Iskandar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-82
Afgelopen
Mario Duscio
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tyler St John Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-93
Afgelopen
Jake Devlin
The Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Braydon Smith Munda Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
6-83
Afgelopen
Matt Parkinson
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Coleton Naccarato Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
4-85
Afgelopen
Jake Macisaac
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Ryan Gillies Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-81
Afgelopen
Reece Jovanovic
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tim Qiu Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-96
Afgelopen
Tyler MacDonald
Concept BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Jake O’Brien
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-86
Afgelopen
Wyatt Carey
Huron BJJ
Michael Bartley King Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-83
Afgelopen
Seyi Agiri
The Submission Academy
Jack Towle Ape Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-88
Afgelopen
Aaron Cavanagh
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Klassen Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
3-91
Afgelopen
Stelian Bochis
Toronto BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marc Chartrand Stratford BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-95
Afgelopen
Ali Kolahan
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Mason Hyde Forge Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:03
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-82
Afgelopen
Devon Dicks
R1NG BJJ
Erfun Hatam Joslin’s MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-89
Afgelopen
Kyle West
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Macleod Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-92
Afgelopen
Preston Haynes
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
David Lau Stratford BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-87
Afgelopen
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Domenic Forget Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-83
Afgelopen
Reece Jovanovic
Stratford BJJ
Joey Gibson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-84
Afgelopen
Gabriel Piwko
Maximum Training Centre
Mahmud Tarhuni Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-90
Afgelopen
Aaron Cavanagh
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Asim Iskandar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-85
Afgelopen
Ugo Jalleau
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Angus Alexander Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-97
Afgelopen
Gavin Eveleigh
Nicolas Porretta Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-84
Afgelopen
Mike Nguyen
Maximum Training Centre
Erfun Hatam Joslin’s MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-86
Afgelopen
Mario Duscio
Stratford BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:09
Jack Towle Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-91
Afgelopen
Richard Van Every
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Alex Macleod Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-93
Afgelopen
Andrew Bilicky
The Submission Academy
Nicolas Quenneville Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-92
Afgelopen
Kyle West
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Richard Van Every Ape Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-94
Afgelopen
Christopher Matias
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Sealey Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-88
Afgelopen
Michael Bartley
King Jiu Jitsu
Guilherme Moretti Guelph MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-94
Afgelopen
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
David Letkeman Ape Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-87
Afgelopen
Mahmud Tarhuni
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Ugo Jalleau Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00