Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Sandra De La Garza
King Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Juliana Taouil Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Hayden Wojcik
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points - 03:00
Michelle Dasilva Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Bennett Knight
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Won by points - 01:34
Cooper Gruntz Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Jack Williams
Infinum BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Acevedo Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
James Chartrand
Stratford BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leonardo Myer The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Ryker Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Fortner Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
Isaiah Thomas
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission
Mason Somers
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Violet Lametti
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Victoria Vanegas Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by points - 00:45
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Levi Pennie
Concept BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zayden McLemore Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Darcie-Ann Keary
Gracie Barra London Canada
Genevieve Garrity Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Окончено
Carissa Monteiro
Octa BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Dalia Bulgarski Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Lincoln Janzen
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Adam Haj Hussain Octa BJJ Won by points - 01:22
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Grayson Acevedo
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 02:11
Paul Schmidt Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Bennett Knight
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Won by points - 02:59
Daniel Dasilva Ape Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ellie Hakkers
Huron BJJ
Juliana Taouil Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Salah Al-Waqedi
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dominik Janik Octa BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Jacob DENYS
Huron BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eliyah Jones Action & Reaction MMA
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Victoria Vanegas
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleia Thynne Action & Reaction MMA
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Darcie-Ann Keary
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Decision
Sandra De La Garza King Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Emily Lamarche
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Adalyn Gracey The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Elijah Fortner
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:59
Jack Williams Infinum BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Carissa Monteiro
Octa BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Dalia Bulgarski Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Jonah Rasinlic
Gracie Barra London Canada
Casey Bolinger Huron BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Grayson Acevedo
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Ryker Bayley Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Jayce Farrell
Joslin’s MMA
Dexter Bolinger Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Daniel Dasilva
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Cooper Gruntz Huron BJJ Won by Decision - 01:59
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Harrison Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Borges Pino Octa BJJ Won by Submission
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Rowynn Brown
Platinum Training Facility
Felix Wylde PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Kian Nakeyar
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Henderson The Submission Academy
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Juliana Taouil
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Genevieve Garrity Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Elijah Fortner
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:48
Paul Schmidt Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Aiden Pilley
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Weston Dreise Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts