Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
10-11
終了
Henry Turcsanyi
MN BJJ Academy
Hunter Bonney MN BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Jaxon Canavan
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Noah Montgomery Academix Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Andre Twyman
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Junior Quach Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys-Gilrs Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Tiago Santos
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Vivienne Wai Toronto BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Dakota Maue
Stratford BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Carter Hestick 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Kira Boseovski-Milano
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sophie Hedley Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Majd Zamzam
Burlington Training Centre
Fillip Knezovic Bora BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
10-14
終了
Gissella Pasos
Toronto BJJ
Fiona Barrett Bora BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Maximus Moore
Niagara Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:27
Noah Clarke Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Nathan Khan
Trillium MMA
Won by Submission - 02:31
Fifer Irwin Primal MMA Toronto
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
9-16
終了
James Donnelly
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Keyshawn Laguerre Niagara Top Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8-12
終了
Hazel Suddons
Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
Gavriella Garrity Huron BJJ
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Aleksia Knezevic
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by points - 04:00
Maya Surendran Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Mark Bodnarchuk
Niagara Top Team
Anokh Sandhu Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
10-12
終了
Aiden Pilley
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:29
Hunter Bonney MN BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
6-19
終了
Jaxon Canavan
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Maximus Moore Niagara Top Team Won by Submission - 00:32
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
9-14
終了
Kaliesha Roberts
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Angela Giaouridis Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Justin Ross
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Thomas Cullen Cambridge BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Mathieu Peyrou
The Forge Martial Arts
Nick Schembri Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 03:26
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Nati Santamaria
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by Submission - 02:45
Cordelia Mosca Infinum BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Milan Barenboum
Niagara Top Team
Junior Quach Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 02:55
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
10-15
終了
Alexander Bawab
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Caden Lane PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Hamza Abu Suleiman
Platinum Training Facility
Boyd Weir PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Chandler Gordon
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Sebastian Surendran Gracie Humaita Woodbridge Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Liam McDonald
Joslin’s MMA
Marcus Medeiros Evolucao Thai MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
9-17
終了
Yuri Kibbe-Resch
Toronto BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Keyshawn Laguerre Niagara Top Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Isabele Gava Flores
Toronto BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Susana Otero MN BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Bryer Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Unknown User Octa BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
7-8
終了
Erik Hardt
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Won by Submission - 02:10
Noah Kuehn Infinum BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
6-21
終了
Zayd Zamzam
Burlington Training Centre
Cooper Mott Academix Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Lucy Drouillard
Stratford BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Adrianna Wroot Huron BJJ