Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9-66
終了
Eivind Joerstad
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Nissan Maximum Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
10-59
終了
Marc Chartrand
Stratford BJJ
Tyler Hanley The Submission Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-59
終了
Pirouz Tabari
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:55
Aly Mohamed MN BJJ Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-58
終了
Erfun Hatam
Joslin’s MMA
Rawz Ibrahim Niagara Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-52
終了
Murilo Carillo
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 02:17
Mike Carson Joslin’s MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-65
終了
Bukhosi Ndlovu
Platinum Training Facility
Connor Allan Hamilton BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8-63
終了
Garret Tracey
Gentle Arts Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Boswell 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-72
終了
Ali Ali
Burlington Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:02
Andrew Rouble Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
4-60
終了
Megan Kish
@RelentlessBJJ
Rebecca Dyck Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-60
終了
Chris Mcisaac
No team /affiliation
Won by Submission - 04:57
Adam Charow Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-60
終了
Maxwell Enns
Platinum Training Facility
Joey Gibson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:38
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9-64
終了
Lucas Barros
Primal MMA Toronto
Ashvin Kuruparan Niagara Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-59
終了
Tyler Hart
Platinum Training Facility
Jonas Renaud Kilian Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
Matthew Hiebert
Niagara Top Team
Connor Allan Hamilton BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-62
終了
Ryan Kirby
Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Sarjhon Tomas Joslin’s MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9-67
終了
Jaydon Dyette
Niagara Top Team
Ethan Krusky Guelph MMA Won by Submission - 01:54
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-61
終了
Evan Istamboulian
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Mark Summerhill 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-62
終了
Rawz Ibrahim
Niagara Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:14
Joey Gibson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
10-61
終了
Cam McCarroll
Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Won by Submission - 00:30
Tyler Hanley The Submission Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-55
終了
Robert Cook
SBG Canada
Won by points - 05:00
Devon Latendresse Huron BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8-64
終了
Austin Mcmullen
Academix Academy
Won by Submission - 02:18
Garret Tracey Gentle Arts Dojo
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-73
終了
Cole Munn
Niagara Top Team
Justin Ostrowski Platinum Training Facility Won by Submission - 02:41
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-63
終了
Nick Mcquiggan
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Ryan Kirby Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada Won by Submission - 01:17
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-62
終了
Conor Costello
Burlington Training Centre
Mitchell Barron Rumble Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:14
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9-68
終了
Ashvin Kuruparan
Niagara Top Team
Max Kent Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:50
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-58
終了
Gage Fellows
Toronto BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Harry Sivasubramaniam Gentle Arts Dojo
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-60
終了
Brandon Twaddle
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Won by Decision - 06:00
Andrius Dauginis The Grappling Garden
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-63
終了
Ariston Cortes
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Pirouz Tabari 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-74
終了
Tytus Simmons
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 04:04
Shawn Looby Stratford BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-75
終了
Connor Allan
Hamilton BJJ
Ali Ali Burlington Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:34
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-64
終了
Chris Mcisaac
No team /affiliation
Won by points - 06:00
Mark Summerhill 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-64
終了
Sarjhon Tomas
Joslin’s MMA
Won by Submission - 03:06
Ryan Kirby Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada