Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
4-80
Afgelopen
Saihim Park
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Nathen St Germain Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
8-73
Afgelopen
Don Nguyen
Soul MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wyatt Hayward Big Country MMA
Female NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-68
Afgelopen
CJ Mesenchuk
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hazariah Siti WOLF Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Toronto
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-73
Afgelopen
James Tang
OpenMat mma
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Andrew Poulsen Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-72
Afgelopen
Matthew Ren
Burlington BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manish Tamang Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-74
Afgelopen
Harry Sivasubramaniam
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Alex Belleau Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
1-74
Afgelopen
Reece Beaupit
SBG Canada
Nick Dusek Niagara Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-74
Afgelopen
Tashdid Hossain
Gracie Barra London Canada
Ashane Somasiri Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-78
Afgelopen
Nate Lloyd
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Denzel Tomlin No team/ no affiliation Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Poriya Khoshdel
Omerta BJJ
Joshua Pistritto Action & Reaction MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
4-82
Afgelopen
Alexander Rinella
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Max Schistad Eris Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-75
Afgelopen
Rashad Hokan
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Mike Brake Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
8-71
Afgelopen
Ahmed Amin
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nik Vanclief Team DNA
Female NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-69
Afgelopen
Kelly Fletcher
York Judo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Hazariah Siti WOLF Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Toronto
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
8-75
Afgelopen
Lucas Barnes
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Don Nguyen Soul MMA
Male NoGi / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-68
Afgelopen
Ghaveyon Mano
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Eesa Gonzales Team DNA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
4-84
Afgelopen
Nathen St Germain
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Matt Harrigan Hayabusa Academy (Kingston) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
1-75
Afgelopen
Savas Liamakeros
The Flock MMA Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Roch Grotek Aegis MMA
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Scott Haines
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Scott Stedman Kawartha Combat
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
5-79
Afgelopen
Zachary Johnson
Soul MMA
Obinna Onyemenam Santos Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Open weight
(Day 1)
7-76
Afgelopen
Julianna Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
My Nguyen Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
1-76
Afgelopen
Ciaran Conlan
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Pasha Shavelev Hayabusa Academy (Kingston) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-76
Afgelopen
Omar Samhan
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Zach Rensink Kalsamrit Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-76
Afgelopen
Graham Koptie
Brave Martial Arts Institute
Nicholas Lo Action & Reaction MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
4-83
Afgelopen
Muhammad Umer Farooqi
Gentle Arts Dojo
Adam Wang Aegis MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-77
Afgelopen
Owen Duda
Eris Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Aidan Hart Submissions Academy Milton
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-73
Afgelopen
Andrew Mayne
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Matthew Ren Burlington BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
8-74
Afgelopen
Tyler Gerald
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Ahmed Amin Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-75
Afgelopen
Uzair Muhammad
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Parteek Bindra Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-75
Afgelopen
James Tang
OpenMat mma
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Ashane Somasiri Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-78
Afgelopen
Harry Sivasubramaniam
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Keshen Gnanaseelan Soul MMA
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-77
Afgelopen
Sam Maksymyk
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Omar Samhan Submission Arts Academy - Barrie Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00