Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
終了
Tyler Moore
Gracie Humaita Barrie
Aaron Cavanagh Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
終了
Kenneth Rose
Santos Brothers BJJ
Ryan Etchells PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
終了
Mike Rollauer
Learn2Master Academy
Robert Owens Munda Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
終了
Troy McCarney
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Tim Zettler Learn2Master Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light Feather
(Day 1)
終了
Zack St-Onge
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Dylan Hayman Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
Stevie Yhap
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission
Matt Hnatejko Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
SAMBATH YOS
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Ramanan Rajaratnam
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
CORY VOKEY
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Ninad Desai Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
4-1
終了
John Fraser
Forge Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Raul Chavez PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Female Gi / Brown-Black / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Janine Mutton
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
ERIN HERLE Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-1
終了
Claudio De Lisi
BTT Canada
Won by Submission - 04:47
Gustavo Ruthes Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
4-2
終了
Tom Reader
Tristar Gym
Eric Vandermeersch Santos Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:36
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Light
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Richard La Croix
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Jax Lee Alexander Rev MMA Toronto Won by Submission - 04:22
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Robert Kochut
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:54
Daniel Carter PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-2
終了
Dave Shaw
Academix Academy
Ryan Gabourie Loyalist Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Cody Maccharles
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
RYAN ALMONTE Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 08:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Light
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Jeffrey Santos
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
James Desrochers Sudbury MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Breno Mendes
WOLF Academy BJJ
Lucas Schinbeckler PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:07
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-6
終了
Logan MacDonald
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Anthony Antinarella Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Feather
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Rhea Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Jean Chin PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Terrence Hand
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
AKIRA DANSON 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
6-2
終了
Lucas Bedard
Grounded Studios
Won by points
Derek Rahme United BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Nathan Chin Sing Fan
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 07:00
Mateo Salinas Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Light
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Jax Lee Alexander
Rev MMA Toronto
Justin Lau Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Justyn Berkovits
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Breno Mendes WOLF Academy BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
6-3
終了
Mark Vandermeersch
Santos Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Stewart Ivers PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Ghaveyon Mano
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Weaver PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
C.J. Grisafi
Academix Academy
Won by Submission - 05:33
Cody Maccharles PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
4-3
終了
John Fraser
Forge Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Vandermeersch Santos Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
Scott Mills
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 07:00
Jared Hood Big Country MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Steven Dion
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Carter PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-5
終了
Jacob Ward
OpenMat mma
Nick McLean Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 07:00