Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
Terminé
Tyler Moore
Gracie Humaita Barrie
Aaron Cavanagh Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
Terminé
Kenneth Rose
Santos Brothers BJJ
Ryan Etchells PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
Terminé
Mike Rollauer
Learn2Master Academy
Robert Owens Munda Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
Terminé
Troy McCarney
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Tim Zettler Learn2Master Academy Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light Feather
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zack St-Onge
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Dylan Hayman Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Stevie Yhap
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gagné par soumission
Matt Hnatejko Precision Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
SAMBATH YOS
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ramanan Rajaratnam
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
CORY VOKEY
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Ninad Desai Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
John Fraser
Forge Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Raul Chavez PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Female Gi / Brown-Black / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Janine Mutton
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
ERIN HERLE Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Claudio De Lisi
BTT Canada
Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Gustavo Ruthes Gracie Barra London Canada
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Tom Reader
Tristar Gym
Eric Vandermeersch Santos Brothers BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Light
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Richard La Croix
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Jax Lee Alexander Rev MMA Toronto Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Robert Kochut
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Daniel Carter PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Dave Shaw
Academix Academy
Ryan Gabourie Loyalist Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Cody Maccharles
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
RYAN ALMONTE Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 08:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Light
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Jeffrey Santos
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
James Desrochers Sudbury MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Breno Mendes
WOLF Academy BJJ
Lucas Schinbeckler PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-6
Terminé
Logan MacDonald
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Anthony Antinarella Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Feather
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Rhea Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Jean Chin PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Terrence Hand
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
AKIRA DANSON 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Lucas Bedard
Grounded Studios
Gagné par points
Derek Rahme United BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Nathan Chin Sing Fan
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 07:00
Mateo Salinas Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Light
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Jax Lee Alexander
Rev MMA Toronto
Justin Lau Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Justyn Berkovits
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Breno Mendes WOLF Academy BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Light
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Mark Vandermeersch
Santos Brothers BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Stewart Ivers PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Ghaveyon Mano
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Weaver PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
C.J. Grisafi
Academix Academy
Gagné par soumission - 05:33
Cody Maccharles PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
John Fraser
Forge Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eric Vandermeersch Santos Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-7
Terminé
Scott Mills
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jared Hood Big Country MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (40+) / Middle
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Steven Dion
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Carter PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Jacob Ward
OpenMat mma
Nick McLean Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 07:00