Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-64
Terminé
Alysia Slater
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Isla Mach-Webb Burlington BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-66
Terminé
Muhammad Umer Farooqi
Gentle Arts Dojo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Saihim Park Xtreme Couture Toronto
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-76
Terminé
Nathaniel Cousins
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Bobby Poulter Parabellum MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Male NoGi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
8-65
Terminé
Venkat Viswanath
OpenMat mma
Allan Market Aether BJJ Gagné par soumission - 06:45
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-65
Terminé
Jacob Dowsett
Aegis MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Cody Morris The Submission Academy
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-71
Terminé
Andrew Mayne
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gagné par points - 05:00
Manish Tamang Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-71
Terminé
Trika Mitra
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Larissa D'Alleva PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
7-66
Terminé
Caleb McMillan
Kawartha Combat
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Nicholas McIntosh Toronto Top Team
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
3-70
Terminé
Julianna Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Veronica Doughan Elemental Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-72
Terminé
Jake Ward
Big Country MMA
Uzair Muhammad Dragan BJJ (Alliance) Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-66
Terminé
Cole Munn
Niagara Top Team
Jacob Dowsett Aegis MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-66
Terminé
Joe Daigle
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Konrad Young Elemental Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-68
Terminé
Keaton Smith
United BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Mitch Carpentier Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-74
Terminé
Sean Polan
Soul MMA
Parteek Bindra Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-70
Terminé
James Tang
OpenMat mma
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Messiha Taylor Jiu-jitsu
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
2-63
Terminé
Pawel Kapron
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
George Zedelashvili Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
3-71
Terminé
Hanna Hepworth
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Melissa Scott Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-64
Terminé
Alexander Irwin
Submissions Academy Milton
Joshua Pistritto Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par points - 07:00
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Heavy
(Day 1)
3-69
Terminé
Sofian Elkeurti
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
John Wootton Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
4-81
Terminé
Shayan Karimi
Soul MMA
Matt Harrigan Hayabusa Academy (Kingston) Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-69
Terminé
Ramsen Raphael Hedoo
Burlington BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Shawn Emmett Infinum BJJ
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-76
Terminé
Jeff Murphy
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Thomas Comrie SBG Canada Gagné par points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
Terminé
Julianna Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Hanna Hepworth Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par forfait
Male NoGi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
4-79
Terminé
Tom Chilton
Huron BJJ
Tomy Bewick Burlington Training Centre Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-72
Terminé
Sawyer Kemp
GUVNA BJJ
Graham Koptie Brave Martial Arts Institute Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-71
Terminé
Andrew Poulsen
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Devyn Boricic
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
8-72
Terminé
Dilpreet Chana
100% martial arts
Lucas Barnes Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
1-70
Terminé
Michal Tarasewicz
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par points - 06:00
Neal Fleet Burlington BJJ
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-67
Terminé
Dardan Berisha
Joslin’s MMA
Mike Murray Kalsamrit Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-72
Terminé
Tashdid Hossain
Gracie Barra London Canada
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Cole Turner Legacy Fight Club
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-73
Terminé
Uzair Muhammad
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Darkhan Kaibaliyev KINGJIUJITSU
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-73
Terminé
Justin Miles
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Owen Duda Eris Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 03:04