Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-64
انتهى
Alysia Slater
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:29
Isla Mach-Webb Burlington BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-66
انتهى
Muhammad Umer Farooqi
Gentle Arts Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Saihim Park Xtreme Couture Toronto
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-76
انتهى
Nathaniel Cousins
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Bobby Poulter Parabellum MMA Won by Submission - 04:28
Male NoGi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
8-65
انتهى
Venkat Viswanath
OpenMat mma
Allan Market Aether BJJ Won by Submission - 06:45
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-65
انتهى
Jacob Dowsett
Aegis MMA
Won by Submission - 00:51
Cody Morris The Submission Academy
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-71
انتهى
Andrew Mayne
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Manish Tamang Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
5-71
انتهى
Trika Mitra
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:46
Larissa D'Alleva PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
7-66
انتهى
Caleb McMillan
Kawartha Combat
Won by Submission - 02:14
Nicholas McIntosh Toronto Top Team
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
3-70
انتهى
Julianna Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Veronica Doughan Elemental Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-72
انتهى
Jake Ward
Big Country MMA
Uzair Muhammad Dragan BJJ (Alliance) Won by Submission - 01:27
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-66
انتهى
Cole Munn
Niagara Top Team
Jacob Dowsett Aegis MMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-66
انتهى
Joe Daigle
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Konrad Young Elemental Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:31
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-68
انتهى
Keaton Smith
United BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Mitch Carpentier Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-74
انتهى
Sean Polan
Soul MMA
Parteek Bindra Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 02:39
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-70
انتهى
James Tang
OpenMat mma
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Messiha Taylor Jiu-jitsu
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
2-63
انتهى
Pawel Kapron
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
George Zedelashvili Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
3-71
انتهى
Hanna Hepworth
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 04:36
Melissa Scott Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-64
انتهى
Alexander Irwin
Submissions Academy Milton
Joshua Pistritto Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 07:00
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Heavy
(Day 1)
3-69
انتهى
Sofian Elkeurti
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
John Wootton Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:50
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
4-81
انتهى
Shayan Karimi
Soul MMA
Matt Harrigan Hayabusa Academy (Kingston) Won by Submission - 04:45
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-69
انتهى
Ramsen Raphael Hedoo
Burlington BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Shawn Emmett Infinum BJJ
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-76
انتهى
Jeff Murphy
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Thomas Comrie SBG Canada Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
انتهى
Julianna Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Hanna Hepworth Action & Reaction MMA Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
4-79
انتهى
Tom Chilton
Huron BJJ
Tomy Bewick Burlington Training Centre Won by Submission - 04:52
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-72
انتهى
Sawyer Kemp
GUVNA BJJ
Graham Koptie Brave Martial Arts Institute Won by Submission - 03:17
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-71
انتهى
Andrew Poulsen
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Devyn Boricic
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
8-72
انتهى
Dilpreet Chana
100% martial arts
Lucas Barnes Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:51
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
1-70
انتهى
Michal Tarasewicz
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by points - 06:00
Neal Fleet Burlington BJJ
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-67
انتهى
Dardan Berisha
Joslin’s MMA
Mike Murray Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:52
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-72
انتهى
Tashdid Hossain
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Submission - 02:09
Cole Turner Legacy Fight Club
Male NoGi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
5-73
انتهى
Uzair Muhammad
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Won by points - 06:00
Darkhan Kaibaliyev KINGJIUJITSU
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-73
انتهى
Justin Miles
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Owen Duda Eris Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:04