Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
5-51
انتهى
Hanna Hepworth
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 04:59
Jade Zeoli SBG Canada
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
Dave Jackson
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Vince Crawford Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
7-46
انتهى
Jon Caron
Diamond Fitness Mixed Martial Arts
Ben Alemayehu Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
3-52
انتهى
Connor Dance
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:36
Pavel Poiarkov KINGJIUJITSU
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-41
انتهى
Negaar Ashrafi
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Natasha Nepomuceno The Flock MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / Brown/Black / Light
(Day 1)
3-53
انتهى
Janine Mutton
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:37
Veronica Abrenica Open Sky Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
4-56
انتهى
Adam Caplan
Toronto Top Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jordan Thorrington Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-44
انتهى
Matthew Morris
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:29
Curtis Leblanc Taylor Jiu-jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
8-46
انتهى
Warlisson Miranda
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 04:03
Sivarooban Markandu Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
1-53
انتهى
Aaron Holt
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Bean Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-43
انتهى
Thomas Comrie
SBG Canada
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jeff Murphy Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-53
انتهى
Keaton Smith
United BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
James Parker Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-54
انتهى
Loue Antonopoulos
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Demetrio Cortes Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
8-49
انتهى
Juan Bello
Gentle Arts Dojo
Caleb McMillan Kawartha Combat Won by Submission - 00:20
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
7-47
انتهى
Jim Tower
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Alex SYMONDS Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Feather
(Day 1)
انتهى
Alexander Irwin
Submissions Academy Milton
Won by Walkover
Eesa Gonzales Team DNA
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-46
انتهى
Todd Shea
Barrie Gracie Huamita
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammed Omran Omaid Osman Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-57
انتهى
Sean Spence
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Segundo Arancibia Team DNA Won by Submission - 01:05
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-44
انتهى
Chris Potter
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Tyler Gordon 5th Dimension Training Academy Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
8-50
انتهى
Nicholas McIntosh
Toronto Top Team
ABRALIN SEAN TIAGA Team DNA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
7-48
انتهى
Ben Alemayehu
Action & Reaction MMA
Ian Neilson Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-55
انتهى
Scott Campsall
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Kwame Mensah Elemental Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
5-52
انتهى
John Caruana
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Michal Tarasewicz Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
1-51
انتهى
Darkhan Kaibaliyev
KINGJIUJITSU
Jerome Khan Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-42
انتهى
Isla Mach-Webb
Burlington BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Natasha Nepomuceno The Flock MMA Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
8-51
انتهى
Jared Toner
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Darrell Cowen Submission Arts Academy - Barrie Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-46
انتهى
Dilpreet Chana
100% martial arts
Won by Submission - 00:41
Tyler Gerald Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Feather
(Day 1)
4-54
انتهى
Ghaveyon Mano
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Eesa Gonzales Team DNA Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
7-49
انتهى
Alex SYMONDS
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Brandon Alexander Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-55
انتهى
Andrew Mayne
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Ren Burlington BJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
5-48
انتهى
Stuart Barnard
Big Country MMA
PAUL AZROT Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-58
انتهى
Segundo Arancibia
Team DNA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Neal Fleet Burlington BJJ