Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -56 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Edward Lewis
Octa BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Kane Duncan Toronto Top Team
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Adam Lombardo
Team DNA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rhett Howdick Sudbury BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Noelle Persaud
Action & Reaction MMA
Elizabeth Mesenchuk Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Annika Clark
Open Sky Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Cote Taylor Jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White-Grey / -42,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Josiah Thomas
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gagné par points - 02:00
Rafael Gagatek Octa BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Liam Cardoso
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Taeo Page Octa BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Leena Canseco
Action & Reaction MMA
Chloe Li To Lun Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Kai Schivas
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Mikail Gray Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -56 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Edward Lewis
Octa BJJ
Gagné par décision - 00:57
Daniel Mccabe Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Blake Moorcroft
Team DNA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Liam Yan Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Levi Ferland
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Shannon Team DNA
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Nyla Howdick
Sudbury BJJ
Mia Belle Caetano Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Henry Jakins
Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Aiden Little United BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Jelani Howe
TITANS MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Noah Matusiak Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Nathan Larrea
ACTION REACTION JIU-JITSU
Keagan Fournier Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White-Grey / -42,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Josiah Thomas
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gagné par points - 02:00
Rafael Gagatek Octa BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Noelle Persaud
Action & Reaction MMA
Elizabeth Mesenchuk Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White-Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Terminé
Alyssa Morlock
Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Faith Seeley Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -56 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Daniel Mccabe
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Kane Duncan Toronto Top Team Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Adam Lombardo
Team DNA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rhett Howdick Sudbury BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Leena Canseco
Action & Reaction MMA
AVALYNNE SASSENDRA PINGOY-TIAGA Team DNA BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Annika Clark
Open Sky Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Cote Taylor Jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Ebrahim Pir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Johin Chiu-Bispham Gracie Barra Manotick Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Victoria Vanegas
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
MADDIX FAN Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Xavier Francis
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Jaylen Kelly Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Jelani Howe
TITANS MMA
Gagné par points - 02:35
Zakariya Khafaja Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Nathan Larrea
ACTION REACTION JIU-JITSU
Zachary Di Venanzo Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness Gagné par points - 01:46
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Kai Schivas
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Seamus Clayton Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Chloe Larkin
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Shaylynn Lawrie Team DNA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
JAXSON CAMPBELL
Action & Reaction MMA
Cade Whyte Northern Bjj Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Terminé
Jaylen Kelly
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Levi Ferland Kalsamrit Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Terminé
Ebrahim Pir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaxon Chiasson CICERO COSTHA