Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Light
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Michael Mourtzis
King Jiu Jitsu
Seth Quiring PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
3-38
Dokončeno
Jesse Van Lierop
Platinum Training Facility
Won by points - 05:00
Awyer Muradi Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Haevyn Bole
The Submission Academy
XIAO YING MA Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 00:40
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Jaclyn Emery
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Submission - 02:08
Mattina Canesin Learn2Master Academy
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Dokončeno
Alex Amores Carlone
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Ethan Wong Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Landon Vankoughnett
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Wenger King Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Dokončeno
Nash Bole
The Submission Academy
Anthony Mamone Joslin’s MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Gi / Adult / Brown / Light
(Day 1)
3-40
Dokončeno
Tyson Porter
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jagger Lockman The Submission Academy
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Grey-Yellow / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Dokončeno
Chezney Cameron
The Submission Academy
Quetzally Vazquez-Lee The Submission Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Heavy
(Day 1)
3-43
Dokončeno
Sachin Singh
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 01:48
Dakota Leslie The Submission Academy
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Sophia Neirinckx
The Submission Academy
Elizabeth Dekort Forge Training Centre Won by points - 04:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 01:36
Lylah Dasilva Action & Reaction MMA
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Adam James
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by points - 07:00
Rinor Berisha Joslin’s MMA
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Natia Cunningham
Joslin’s MMA
Sibel Yuce PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 07:00
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Dokončeno
Rikaela Brush
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Audrey Dunn Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
Dan Barsky
Huron BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Van Lierop Platinum Training Facility
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Dokončeno
Jaclyn Emery
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Submission - 01:40
Mattina Canesin Learn2Master Academy
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Dokončeno
Julian Arias
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Teo Sergnese Gracie Humaita Woodbridge Won by Submission - 02:44
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Solara Byford
HTA Windsor
Layla Rashid Progression BJJ Won by Submission - 03:55
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Lylah Dasilva
Action & Reaction MMA
Landon Vankoughnett Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
4-41
Dokončeno
Cecilija Meglic
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Cadie Felicisimo Toronto BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Brown / Light
(Day 1)
3-42
Dokončeno
Tyson Porter
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 03:18
Jagger Lockman The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Light
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Darson Hemmings
Absolute BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Michael Mourtzis King Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Dokončeno
XIAO YING MA
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 01:49
Rikaela Brush Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Dokončeno
Maya Brandner
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lexi Acton The Submission Academy
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Dokončeno
Haevyn Bole
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 01:25
Audrey Dunn Gracie Barra London Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 01:03
Logan Wenger King Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
3-44
Dokončeno
Ainsley Krienselokker
Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Kelsie Parish Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Dokončeno
Julian Arias
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Teo Sergnese Gracie Humaita Woodbridge Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Dokončeno
Aiden Burtt
Infinum BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:02
Ces Morin Joslin’s MMA
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Dokončeno
Solara Byford
HTA Windsor
Layla Rashid Progression BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
4-39
Dokončeno
Grace Laemmler
Toronto Top Team
Won by points - 03:22
Natia Cunningham Joslin’s MMA