Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Matteo Twyman
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Karson Lue King Soul MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Julio De La Garza
Santos Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rowan Doty Cambridge BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Joseph Jebb
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Colby Atkinson Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
6-3
Dokončeno
Jovan Smoljanovic
Bora BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rhett Howdick Sudbury BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Mason Sponagle
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Hadrian Yu Gracie Barra North York Toronto Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Steven Tyndall
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Won by Submission - 02:06
Yahya Abuowaimer Soul MMA
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
8-2
Dokončeno
Logan Sponagle
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob DENYS Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Dokončeno
Aonghas MacNeill
Gentle Arts Dojo
Marcelo Jamal Perez BJJ Laos Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Harvey Phung
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Linden Van Stowski Infinum BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Andrea Paprica
The Forge Martial Arts
Zoey Dawson Learn2Master Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Madeline Jebb
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Emma Gellatly Cambridge BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
9-6
Dokončeno
Kaia Bernard
Cambridge BJJ
Lillie Pico Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31,20 kg
(Day 1)
8-6
Dokončeno
Easton Irwin
ENZO DA ROSA MUÇAMBITE Gracie Barra North York Toronto Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Nicolas Capelle
Learn2Master Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Chiriboga 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Isaiah Thomas
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by points - 03:00
Cade Whyte Northern Bjj
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
7-3
Dokončeno
Seth Niemi
Gentle Arts Dojo
Won by Submission - 02:20
Oliver Chang Trillium MMA
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Sofia Paprica
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Gabby Lavoie 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Dokončeno
Luigi Oliveira
Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Denys Tsubera Toronto BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Leo Poladian
Cambridge BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Yan Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Mia Habib
Progression BJJ
Hailey Phung Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Jett Gillett
Kawartha Combat
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Sponagle 10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Richard Tomson
Warrior mixed martial arts
Won by points - 03:00
Marcelo Jamal Perez BJJ Laos
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Kiera Ong
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Violet Lametti Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Matteo Twyman
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Victor Vasilev Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Carter Hestick
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Euan Paré Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
7-6
Dokončeno
Steven Tyndall
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Arthur Mafra Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8-7
Dokončeno
Adeline Tonnos
CTW Jiu Jitsu
Victoria Vanegas Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 01:34
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
9-8
Dokončeno
Tegh Fateh Ghotra
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Fernando Borges Pino Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Nathan Khan
Trillium MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kailuka Sutorius Djuricic Toronto BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Eillee Brennan
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Sofia Paprica The Forge Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8-10
Dokončeno
JJ Wassilyn
SBG Canada
Won by points - 03:00
Edwin Howes Bora BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Arizona Powell
TOPP Performance
Won by Submission - 01:27
Mia Marshall 10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto