Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
9-32
Dokončeno
Nicolas Porretta
Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jacob Patriquin Progression BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:33
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Toronto BJJ
Won by Walkover
Daniel Resnick Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-31
Dokončeno
Rinor Berisha
Joslin’s MMA
Won by Submission - 05:23
Venkat Viswanath OpenMat mma
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Nikolaos Topaloglou-Mundy
Gentle Arts Dojo
Won by Submission - 03:28
Sebastian Amorim Cambridge BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
9-34
Dokončeno
Thomas Dunham
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Alexey Talal MN BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Adam James
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 00:48
Robert Boettcher Cambridge BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Pawak Acharya
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Jeff Campbell PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Sean Polan
Soul MMA
Darkhan Kaibaliyev KINGJIUJITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Adam Schmitt
Iron Monkey MMA
Won by Submission - 03:49
Justin Allen Padilla JT6 BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Maged Khalaf
Toronto BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:21
Wander Gomes Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
9-35
Dokončeno
Ed Bos
World Championship Martial Arts
Endri Hoxha JT6 BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-36
Dokončeno
Daniel Agius
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Dalton Rodgers Toronto BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Emily Verbeek
Sudbury MMA
Won by Submission - 06:00
Alyssandra Phoebe Manuel Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-30
Dokončeno
Darrell Cowen
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Won by Submission - 01:16
Michael Kondakow Toronto BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Katrina Bakalic Toronto BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Sam Odell
JT6 BJJ Academy
Danika Katona PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:56
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Sam Lindsay
Toronto BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Nikolaos Topaloglou-Mundy Gentle Arts Dojo
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-35
Dokončeno
John Caruana
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Hunt Riverdale Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
8-32
Dokončeno
Kevin Moreira
Cambridge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Tyler Mousseau Progression BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Angelica Zagorski
Progression BJJ
Kesia Lozada Toronto BJJ Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Joshua Pistritto
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Decision - 07:00
Nebojsa Jovanovic Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
9-37
Dokončeno
Matthew Heeley
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Jon Caron Diamond Fitness Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-30
Dokončeno
Dylan Elgersma
SBA
Luke Humphrey Toronto BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Jairo Caceres
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:46
Nicholas Morin Ganas Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Matthew Brown
Progression BJJ
Logan White Platinum Training Facility Won by Submission - 03:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Eric Fabrizi
Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:31
Jerome Khan Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-37
Dokončeno
Richard Joshua
SBG Canada
Fabio Souza Toronto BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-31
Dokončeno
Brett James
Huron BJJ
Sasa Misic Cambridge BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-33
Dokončeno
Rinor Berisha
Joslin’s MMA
Adam James Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 06:48
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8-35
Dokončeno
Annie Chommany
Toronto BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Maya Singh Learn2Master Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-38
Dokončeno
Coltrane Daniels
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Ashvin Desai Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:30
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Suriya Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Emily Verbeek Sudbury MMA