Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
已完成
Alexandre Chabo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Riley MacLean Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
已完成
Etienne Bertrand
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Ethan-Waly Grangeret Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
已完成
Jayden Andruss
American Top Team Ottawa / MMAFA
Junior Quach Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
已完成
Greyland Kennedy
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Clive Thompson BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
已完成
Lucas Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Souleyman Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
已完成
Lila Halucha
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Lillian Klan Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Alyssa Conners
Team DNA
Won by points - 03:00
Hendrix Simon Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
已完成
Abigail Roy
BTT Canada
Béatrice Breton Gym Le Local Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
已完成
Sacha Mutzak
Sherbatov Gyms
Cooper Mott Academix Academy Won by Submission - 01:19
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
已完成
Klara Stuurop-Lortie
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Delaney Anderson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Bentley Capelle-lacasse
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Haman GRACIE BARRA GRANBY
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
已完成
Sophia LeRoy
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Taylor Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
已完成
Julianna Richmond
Diamond Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 03:53
Eva Spirkoska Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Ryker Van Allen
Gracie Barra Ott
Won by points - 03:00
Skyler Winter BTT Canada West Island
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
已完成
Hunter Maltais
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan-Waly Grangeret Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
Sophie Hedley
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Won by Submission - 02:43
Abigail Williams PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
已完成
Simarpreet Basi
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Evelyn Budzinski Therien - Gringo Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
已完成
Lylah Dasilva
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Abigail Roy BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
已完成
Donovan Hamel
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 01:12
Lucas Chiasson Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
已完成
Cooper Mott
Academix Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tate Van Allen Gracie Barra Ott
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Quinn Baldwin
gracie barra barrhaven
Timur Krikounov-Zakharnyov Sherbatov Gyms Won by Submission - 01:04
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
已完成
Klara Stuurop-Lortie
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Leona Sliwinski Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
已完成
Annabelle Pettis
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jason Mbonjo Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
已完成
Aiden Funk
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Hunter Maltais Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Bentley Capelle-lacasse
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 01:45
Evan Bertrand Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mateo Graham
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Lucas Paoletti Gracie Barra Brossard
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
已完成
Alina Damji
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Béatrice Breton Gym Le Local
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
已完成
Julianna Richmond
Diamond Fitness MMA
Eva Spirkoska Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:10
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
已完成
Evelyn Dolmaya
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 00:25
Addison Williams Diamond Fitness MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
已完成
Abigail Williams
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Colby Carter BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
已完成
Timur Krikounov-Zakharnyov
Sherbatov Gyms
Ryker Van Allen Gracie Barra Ott Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:23
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
已完成
Cohen Heales
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Maddux Stafford BTT Canada