Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Sheamus Jackson
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Kayden Pym Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
已完成
Leona Sliwinski
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 00:40
Maddy Morlock Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
已完成
Kayleigh Fournier
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
ASHLYNNE SAVANNA PINGOY-TIAGA Team DNA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
已完成
Eliza Khan
Team DNA BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Casey Martin Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Eesa Pir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Victor Vasilev Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
已完成
Ali Haidar على حيدر
Brave Martial Arts Institute
Fortune Robinson Toronto Top Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Cassidy Voce
York Judo BJJ
Lily Rushton Large Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Colton Brown
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Anton Skyba Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
已完成
Savanna Beckett
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Julia Matusiak Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
已完成
Jack Carson
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Lazaro II Dava Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
已完成
MARKO MRKOBRAD
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 00:16
Keaton Boulton Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Mason Tonello
Platinum Training Facility
Won by Submission - 02:29
Benjamin Javier Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
已完成
Kaiden Sawada
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Haddow Action & Reaction MMA
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
已完成
Eliza Khan
Team DNA BJJ
Mary Ellen Jakins Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:01
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Dominic Rickards
United BJJ
Jonathan Fortin Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
已完成
Casey Martin
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Kaylie Kelly GUVNA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Lauren Macaulay
Action & Reaction MMA
Jett Gillett Kawartha Combat Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Andres Salguero-Ocampo
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Sheamus Jackson Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Maddy Morlock
Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Katerina Stoeva-Miller Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Zachary Manaois
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boyd Weir PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
已完成
Maximus Antonopoulos
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Grey Bouma PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:03
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
已完成
Gavin Ng
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Dominic Spencer Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
已完成
Aliyah Renny
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Alyssa Conners Team DNA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
已完成
Gautham Chintakunta
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Reid D’Souza PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Hamza Abu Suleiman
Platinum Training Facility
Won by Submission - 00:41
Eric Song PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Yellow / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
已完成
Rafael Maric
etobicoke bjj
Liam Gelfand 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
已完成
Connor Haddow
Action & Reaction MMA
Memphis Mcgraw Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Callum Jackson
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Kayden Pym Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
已完成
Savanna Beckett
CICERO COSTHA
Leona Sliwinski Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 00:49
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Unknown User
Octa BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jake Bielienko-Gamache Octa BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
已完成
Victor Vasilev
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Jonathan Fortin Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
已完成
Mary Ellen Jakins
Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Casey Martin Kalsamrit Martial Arts