Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
10-16
Završeno
Nico Jean
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Kaiden Scott Cambridge BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 01:23
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Završeno
Haevyn Bole
The Submission Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:11
Nia Raducanu Academix Academy
Boys-Gilrs Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Završeno
Alyssa Pistritto
Action & Reaction MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:12
Emily Wood Bowler’BJJ
Boys-Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Završeno
Daniel Broggi Araujo
Learn2Master Academy
Bryghten Pidgeon Niagara Top Team Pobedio Završnicom - 01:36
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
5-18
Završeno
Beau Coburn
Primal MMA Toronto
Kacper Janik Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Pobedio Završnicom - 02:08
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
7-16
Završeno
Valentino Cipriani
Joslin’s MMA
Ethan Grassi Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
9-15
Završeno
Avery Van Stowski
Infinum BJJ
Kaliesha Roberts Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-19
Završeno
Nati Santamaria
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:02
Anita Saville Toronto BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
Završeno
Ellis Chassaing
Toronto BJJ
Pobeda bez borbe
Anthony Zinchenko Xtreme Couture Toronto
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8-13
Završeno
Sophia Romero
Niagara Top Team
Hazel Suddons Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
9-18
Završeno
James Donnelly
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:05
Yuri Kibbe-Resch Toronto BJJ
Boys-Gilrs Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Završeno
Elanor Gorgati Guidoreni
Learn2Master Academy
Nia Raducanu Academix Academy Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys-Girls No-Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Završeno
Victor Vasilev
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:12
Georgie Garrity Huron BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
6-22
Završeno
Katarina LeBlanc
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Rhiannon Lee Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Pobedio Završnicom - 02:51
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-19
Završeno
Yusayrah Crawford
Toronto BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Sarah McKay Big Country MMA
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
10-17
Završeno
William Tavares
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Memphis Mcgraw Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Boys-Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Završeno
Genevieve Garrity
Huron BJJ
Daniel Broggi Araujo Learn2Master Academy Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8-17
Završeno
Patryk Janik
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:32
Sebastian Surendran Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Završeno
Preston Chalmers
Stratford BJJ
Liam McDonald Joslin’s MMA Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Završeno
Andre Twyman
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:14
Hamza Abu Suleiman Platinum Training Facility
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
9-19
Završeno
Jake Bielienko-Gamache
Octa BJJ
Ada Coskun Bora BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
6-23
Završeno
Endaiya Campbell
The Submission Academy
Layla Rashid Progression BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Završeno
Aleksia Knezevic
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Nati Santamaria Xtreme Couture Toronto Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
7-10
Završeno
Charlie Strachan
Toronto BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
James Murphy Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
10-19
Završeno
Alden Kibbe-Resch
Toronto BJJ
Jaden Ark MN BJJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys-Girls No-Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Završeno
Matteo Twyman
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:45
Georgie Garrity Huron BJJ
Boys-Girls No-Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Završeno
Kaliesha Roberts
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:53
Patryk Janik Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
9-20
Završeno
Layla Rego
Cambridge BJJ
Aimee Pierce Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Pobedio Završnicom - 01:33
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
8-19
Završeno
Safa Haddad
Learn2Master Academy
Lucas Chiasson Action & Reaction MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 02:23
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Završeno
Justin Ross
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Rowan McGill Huron BJJ