Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Gavin Stafford
BTT Canada
Won by points - 02:57
Marcus Bruj Sherbatov Gyms
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
Henry Hawkins
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Evan Thomas Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 01:37
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Emma Grimwood
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Kiana Khawjazadeh Toronto BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Spyre Walsh
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Ocean Hermann Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Acabado
Ian Daniel Rocha Gonzalez
Gym Le Local
Malek Alaabouch Titans academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Benjamin Koruna
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boyd Weir PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Kaiden Sawada
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Nolan Nippard Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Emily Eybel
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Evelynne Irwin Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Caden Lane
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Ocean Pak Brave Martial Arts Institute Won by Submission - 00:57
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Giulio Berlinguet
BJJ Revolution Team
Tyler Baldwin gracie barra barrhaven Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Acabado
Rayden El Zoor
gracie barra barrhaven
Evan Carter BTT Canada Won by Submission - 02:58
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Darian Desrochers
Sudbury MMA
Félix Wery MILE END JIU JITSU CLUB Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Mia Brown
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Bianca Chithray Brave Martial Arts Institute
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Abraham Mikhael
Brave Martial Arts Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Maltais Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Acabado
Malek Alaabouch
Titans academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Henry Hawkins Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Jax Boisvert
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:12
Duncan Ferguson BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Raphaël Martin
Experience MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Bryson Desrochers Sudbury MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Caden Lane
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Ocean Pak Brave Martial Arts Institute Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Cam Nordin
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Spencer Dumouchel Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Emily Eybel
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Kiana Khawjazadeh Toronto BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Jayden Andruss
American Top Team Ottawa / MMAFA
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Cuggy BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Darian Desrochers
Sudbury MMA
Efstratios Giaouridis Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by points - 01:14
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Acabado
Ian Daniel Rocha Gonzalez
Gym Le Local
Evan Thomas Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 02:55
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Acabado
Quinton Chalifoux
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kaycee Bilodeau Grounded Studios
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Acabado
James Mccabe
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:47
Rayden El Zoor gracie barra barrhaven
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Wyatt Moore
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Lily Conroy Loyalist Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Abraham Mikhael
Brave Martial Arts Institute
Aiden Pilley Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Acabado
Artur Botelho
gracie barra barrhaven
Won by Submission - 01:03
Evan Carter BTT Canada
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Evelynne Irwin
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 00:58
Emma Grimwood Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Acabado
Isla Lalonde
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Claire Lantz PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
Benjamin Koruna
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bryson Desrochers Sudbury MMA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Marcus Bruj
Sherbatov Gyms
Won by points - 03:00
Jax Boisvert Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa