Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Greyland Kennedy
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Will Whelan Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Kaiden DaPonte Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Aiden Funk
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maddox Thai American Top Team Ottawa / MMAFA
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Gavin Stafford
BTT Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Duncan Ferguson BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Afgelopen
Artur Botelho
gracie barra barrhaven
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Rayden El Zoor gracie barra barrhaven
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Afgelopen
Efstratios Giaouridis
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Félix Wery MILE END JIU JITSU CLUB
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Jayden Andruss
American Top Team Ottawa / MMAFA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Colton Seeley Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Boyd Weir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Raphaël Martin Experience MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Evan Carter
BTT Canada
James Mccabe Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Robbie Bouchard
BTT Canada
Liam Lynd Therien - Gringo Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Quinton Chalifoux
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Eleena Naqvi Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Liam Cuggy
BTT Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daniel Pineda-Griffiths Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Duncan Ferguson
BTT Canada
Marcus Bruj Sherbatov Gyms Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Wyatt Moore
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lily Conroy Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Afgelopen
Félix Bova
Bigode Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marcel Pelletier MILE END JIU JITSU CLUB
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Afgelopen
Lila Halucha
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Eleanor Rolls BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Gavin Stafford
BTT Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jax Boisvert Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Cam Nordin
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Maddox Thai American Top Team Ottawa / MMAFA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Benjamin Koruna
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Raphaël Martin Experience MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Afgelopen
Shimon Ivanov
Gracie Barra Ott
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cassius Reznicek Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Greyland Kennedy
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Liam Lynd Therien - Gringo Bjj
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Afgelopen
Evan Thomas
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
James Mccabe Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Spencer Dumouchel
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Aiden Funk Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Bryson Desrochers
Sudbury MMA
Boyd Weir PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Afgelopen
Colton Seeley
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Liam Cuggy BTT Canada
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Afgelopen
Eleanor Rolls
BTT Canada
Isla Lalonde Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Eleena Naqvi
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaycee Bilodeau Grounded Studios
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Will Whelan
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Robbie Bouchard BTT Canada
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Afgelopen
Jayden Andruss
American Top Team Ottawa / MMAFA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daniel Pineda-Griffiths Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Donovan Hamel
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Riley MacLean Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Wyatt Moore
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lily Conroy Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Félix Bova
Bigode Martial Arts and Fitness
Clive Thompson BTT Canada Gewonnen via Punten - 02:27