Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
완료됨
Sophia LeRoy
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:17
Madison Taylor Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Leona Sliwinski
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 02:18
Delaney Anderson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
완료됨
Anna Lianos
Gym Le Local
Tea Zotti Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Won by points - 04:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
완료됨
Jason Mbonjo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Sophie Hedley Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Cohen Heales
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Wyatt Weir PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Abigail Williams
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Annabelle Pettis Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Quinn Baldwin
gracie barra barrhaven
Skyler Winter BTT Canada West Island Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
완료됨
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Girard Gym Le Local
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Béatrice Breton
Gym Le Local
Lylah Dasilva Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
완료됨
Evan Bertrand
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Haman GRACIE BARRA GRANBY
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
완료됨
Julianna Richmond
Diamond Fitness MMA
Eva Spirkoska Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:35
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
완료됨
Alina Damji
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
Abigail Roy BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Jason Mbonjo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Colby Carter BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
완료됨
Aidan Roberts
Bigode Martial Arts and Fitness
Meyer Gotthelf United BJJ Won by Submission - 01:57
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
완료됨
Anna Lianos
Gym Le Local
Evelyn Budzinski Therien - Gringo Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
완료됨
Wyatt Weir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Maddux Stafford BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Annabelle Pettis
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Sophie Hedley Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
완료됨
Danielle Ilin
Gym Le Local
Juliette Toutant Gym Le Local Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Evelyn Dolmaya
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by points - 04:00
Alexa Capelle-lacasse Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Quinn Baldwin
gracie barra barrhaven
Ryker Van Allen Gracie Barra Ott Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
완료됨
Tea Zotti
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Won by Submission - 01:49
Simarpreet Basi Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Evan "FishFlops" Gourley GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Owen Toms
Team DNA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Alexander Cunningham Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Skyler Winter
BTT Canada West Island
Won by Submission - 02:38
Timur Krikounov-Zakharnyov Sherbatov Gyms
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Aidan Roberts
Bigode Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Meyer Gotthelf United BJJ
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
완료됨
Mee-Len Girard
Gym Le Local
Victoria Ocampo Montero Gym Le Local Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Jason Mbonjo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Abigail Williams PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
완료됨
Breanna Houlden
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Alyssa Barone West island jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:29
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
완료됨
Evelyn Budzinski
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Tea Zotti Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Bentley Capelle-lacasse
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 04:00
Cohen Heales Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Colby Carter
BTT Canada
Annabelle Pettis Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Won by Submission - 01:37
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
완료됨
Evan "FishFlops" Gourley
GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Girard Gym Le Local