Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Sophia LeRoy
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Madison Taylor Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Leona Sliwinski
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Delaney Anderson PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Terminé
Anna Lianos
Gym Le Local
Tea Zotti Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Terminé
Jason Mbonjo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Sophie Hedley Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Cohen Heales
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Wyatt Weir PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Abigail Williams
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Annabelle Pettis Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Quinn Baldwin
gracie barra barrhaven
Skyler Winter BTT Canada West Island Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ian Girard Gym Le Local
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Terminé
Béatrice Breton
Gym Le Local
Lylah Dasilva Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Evan Bertrand
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Gagné par points - 04:00
Benjamin Haman GRACIE BARRA GRANBY
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Terminé
Julianna Richmond
Diamond Fitness MMA
Eva Spirkoska Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Alina Damji
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Abigail Roy BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
Jason Mbonjo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Colby Carter BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Aidan Roberts
Bigode Martial Arts and Fitness
Meyer Gotthelf United BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Terminé
Anna Lianos
Gym Le Local
Evelyn Budzinski Therien - Gringo Bjj Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Wyatt Weir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Maddux Stafford BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Terminé
Annabelle Pettis
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Sophie Hedley Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Terminé
Danielle Ilin
Gym Le Local
Juliette Toutant Gym Le Local Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Evelyn Dolmaya
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alexa Capelle-lacasse Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Quinn Baldwin
gracie barra barrhaven
Ryker Van Allen Gracie Barra Ott Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Terminé
Tea Zotti
Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Simarpreet Basi Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Terminé
Uros Veselinov
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Evan "FishFlops" Gourley GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Owen Toms
Team DNA
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Alexander Cunningham Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Skyler Winter
BTT Canada West Island
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Timur Krikounov-Zakharnyov Sherbatov Gyms
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Aidan Roberts
Bigode Martial Arts and Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Meyer Gotthelf United BJJ
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Terminé
Mee-Len Girard
Gym Le Local
Victoria Ocampo Montero Gym Le Local Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Terminé
Jason Mbonjo
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Abigail Williams PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Terminé
Breanna Houlden
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Alyssa Barone West island jiu jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Terminé
Evelyn Budzinski
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Tea Zotti Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Bentley Capelle-lacasse
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gagné par points - 04:00
Cohen Heales Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Colby Carter
BTT Canada
Annabelle Pettis Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Yellow & Up / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Evan "FishFlops" Gourley
GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ian Girard Gym Le Local