Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Lorenzo Ditching
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Sbrissia Learn2Master Academy
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Emily Eybel
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Teagan Johnson Greenwood Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Noah Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Landon Slyfield Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Isaiyah Jones
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Talal Alom Octa BJJ
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Constantine Goulas
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by Submission - 02:50
Maxwell Richard Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Nicholas Arevalo
Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Grahm Michalski Academix Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
終了
Felix Duchesne
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Jasmine Vettorato Gracie Barra North York Toronto Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Violet Lametti
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Daxon LaFlamme Academix Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Teagan Shaw
Academix Academy
Claire Lantz Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
終了
Landon Vankoughnett
Action & Reaction MMA
Issa Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Connor Althorpe
Niagara Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Boucock Niagara Top Team
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
終了
Colin Smith
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 02:49
Owen Atamanyk Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Olivia Broggi Araujo
Learn2Master Academy
Temi Ometie Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
終了
Basheer Aljulailati
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:55
Angelo Barone Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
James Murphy
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Canada
Won by points - 03:00
Trinity Walsh Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -142 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Charles Eybel
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Evan Esau Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
終了
Emily Eybel
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Teagan Johnson Greenwood Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
終了
Bryce Williston
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Mason Tonello Won by Submission - 00:20
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White-Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Reid D’Souza
Action & Reaction MMA
Austin Dee Decker Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 03:15
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
終了
Evelyn Dolmaya
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Decision - 04:00
Avery Peppin Octa BJJ
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Nathan Shah
The Forge Martial Arts
Axton Traver Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by points - 04:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Keyshawn Laguerre
Niagara Top Team
Charlotte Michalski Academix Academy Won by Submission - 01:45
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Felix Duchesne
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Daniel Broggi Araujo Learn2Master Academy Won by Submission - 02:13
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
終了
Mason Tonello
Won by Submission - 00:31
Emma Dowd Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Riley Acaster
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Ethan Wong Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
終了
Colin Smith
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Dexter Frank Academix Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Lucas Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Fiona Barrett Bora BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Connor Althorpe
Niagara Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:57
Isabella Sbrissia Learn2Master Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Temi Ometie
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Tucker Newton Academix Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White-Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Reid D’Souza
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 03:32
Austin Dee Decker Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
終了
QUINTEN CAMPBELL
Action & Reaction MMA
Riley Layman Team DNA Won by Submission - 02:45
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Jasmine Vettorato
Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Won by points - 03:00
Marko Malinovic Learn2Master Academy