Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-43
終了
Juan Bello
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Rohan Kanti Octa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Daulton Attwater
OpenMat mma
Won by Submission - 02:12
David Hurst Jr. 10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Garrett Allen
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Jarrod Serre Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-41
終了
Mitch Cauchi
Team DNA
Issa Ali Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
8-32
終了
Derrien Small
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Austin Mcmullen Academix Academy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-40
終了
Rebeca Rodriguez
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Irina Petrovic Learn2Master Academy Won by Submission - 03:24
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Scott Stedman
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Unknown User BTT Canada Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Brown / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-39
終了
Matt Parsons
@RelentlessBJJ
Cody Maccharles Champs Academy Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Nicholas McIntosh
Action & Reaction MMA
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL Won by Submission - 03:35
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / Champion - Heavy
(Day 1)
1-34
終了
Ethan Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Braedon Shaw Academix Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-42
終了
Alex Belleau
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Decision - 05:00
Krzysztof Kaczynski Kohbukan Sisu Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-40
終了
PAUL AZROT
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Berkmortel Infinum BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Ryan Lefebvre
St. Catharines Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Payne Large Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
8-33
終了
Mike Rollauer
Learn2Master Academy
Won by Submission - 04:13
Reid Rosettani Academix Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-43
終了
Jordan Kovacs
Academix Academy
Nikita Whitlock 5th Dimension Training Academy Won by Submission - 01:59
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-35
終了
Jessica Pereira
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Stacey MacNeil Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
8-34
終了
Derrien Small
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Stoikos Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Kaitlynne Stele
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Megan Kish @RelentlessBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-41
終了
Bethany Balint
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Karolina Koscielniak Submissions Academy Milton Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Daulton Attwater
OpenMat mma
Mahmud Tarhuni Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 01:53
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-40
終了
Lisa Bennett
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Won by points - 05:00
Tiffany Campbell Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-45
終了
Andres Arandia
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Anand James Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
8-35
終了
Mike Rollauer
Learn2Master Academy
George Caffrey-Craig @RelentlessBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Justin Gale
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:22
Zachary Johnson Action & Reaction MMA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-42
終了
Zack St-Onge
Niagara Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:31
Mitch Cauchi Team DNA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-45
終了
Kyle Balodis
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Riley Daniels Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Ninad Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Jarrod Serre Action & Reaction MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-44
終了
Richard Conlin
Won by Submission - 01:23
Jordan Kovacs Academix Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-43
終了
Issa Ali
Action & Reaction MMA
Zack St-Onge Niagara Top Team Won by Submission - 00:09
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-36
終了
Nick McLean
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Mohammed Jalabi Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Brendan Lucarelli
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 03:04
Matthew Paquette Joslin’s MMA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-35
終了
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL
Ryan Lefebvre St. Catharines Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00