Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
8-33
Terminé
Jamieson Berkmortel
Cambridge BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Tyler Mousseau Progression BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
9-36
Terminé
Alexey Talal
MN BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Endri Hoxha JT6 BJJ Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Rebecca Dyck
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Kesia Lozada Toronto BJJ Gagné par soumission - 05:44
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
WAI-MAN RAYMOND KAM
Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
DENIS TYUMBAROV Rev MMA Toronto Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Darkhan Kaibaliyev
KINGJIUJITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Christoffer Dharma Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Adam Schmitt
Iron Monkey MMA
Daniel Agius PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-36
Terminé
Kyungsoo Yoon
Action & Reaction MMA
Arsen Dervishyan Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Tyler Hanley
The Submission Academy
Clay Nagy Cambridge BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8-36
Terminé
Annie Chommany
Toronto BJJ
Anna Knoerr Guardhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
9-38
Terminé
Jon Caron
Diamond Fitness Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Nicholas Cahill PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-34
Terminé
George Zedelashvili
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sandro Rascoviti Toronto Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Paolo Trulli
Soul MMA
Randy Dauphin Cambridge BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
8-34
Terminé
Kevin Moreira
Cambridge BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jamieson Berkmortel Cambridge BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
Fabio Souza
Toronto BJJ
Ashvin Desai Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Andrew Butcher
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Richard Guo Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
9-39
Terminé
Aaron Williamson
Toronto BJJ
Gregory Charles MN BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-42
Terminé
Pavel Paddubotski
KINGJIUJITSU
Shahan Bedi Soul MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Sam Lindsay
Toronto BJJ
Malcolm Teruel NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Momin Ansari
Toronto BJJ
Matthew Brown Progression BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
9-41
Terminé
Ali Najafi
Learn2Master Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nick Garcia Cambridge BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Eric Fabrizi
Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Darkhan Kaibaliyev KINGJIUJITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-38
Terminé
Arsen Dervishyan
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
David LeBlanc Sudbury MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Noor Umar
Progression BJJ
Charlène Gagnon Hachey Sudbury MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-32
Terminé
Luke Humphrey
Toronto BJJ
Sasa Misic Cambridge BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Daniel Agius
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Ashvin Desai Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Liam Leclair
Sudbury MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Joshua Caravaggio Submissions Academy Milton
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Joe Yu
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Chris Andrade Xtreme Couture Toronto Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8-37
Terminé
Trista Chan
Riverdale Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marina Domingo Primal MMA Toronto
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-35
Terminé
Tyler Maloney
Progression BJJ
Jeremy Latour The Forge Martial Arts Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-37
Terminé
Abdullah Mosabbir
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
John Caruana Action & Reaction MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Dale Kim
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zack Silver Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
9-42
Terminé
William Book
Infinum BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Colby Riddle Rumble Martial Arts