Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Jason Baril
Sudbury MMA
Luiz Fernandes Won by Submission - 04:09
Female Gi / White / Adult / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Marcia McWhinnie
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Hanna O'Neil Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Female Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Emily Jackson
Learn2Master Academy
Sarah Feutl Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Patt Blount
Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ken Coughlin Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Cranson Thomas
Learn2Master Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Braeden Hanoski Gracie Humaita Bolton
Female Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Karolina Koscielniak
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:59
Irina Petrovic Learn2Master Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Tyler Leslie
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:19
Morgan Ceh Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Silas Walters
Forge Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:57
RJ Pabayo-Cruz Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Brandon Nixon
Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:24
Adam Kelly Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Rooster
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Darren Huynh
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Brody Lawlor World Championship Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Loubert Nicolas
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:50
Mario S PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / White / Adult / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Moise Lissala
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Vyacheslav Kostin PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Evan Haque
BODY OF FOUR
Nikolaos Topaloglou-Mundy PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi OPEN CLASS / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Jared Sniegocki
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Salikh Bagautdinov Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Joseph White
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Konrad Kasztenny Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Gi OPEN CLASS / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Chris Webb
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Simon Pudwell PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Joseph Lioce
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Chris Luangrath PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Leonel Gongora
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:40
Aykhan Mammadli Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Female Gi / White / Adult / Light Feather
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Keshia Davidson
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 04:41
Hanna O'Neil Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
O'Callahan David
Lv jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:07
Ali MB Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Sepehr Talebi
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Twaddle Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Daniel Lilko
Joslin’s MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Fitzpatrick PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Female Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Juliet Nicolle
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Karolina Koscielniak Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Brent Boudreau
Guelph MMA
Won by Submission - 02:35
Mohamad Ali El-kaakour Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Male Gi OPEN CLASS / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Connor Cooke
R1NG BJJ
Blake Oswald Big Country MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Trevor Aide
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Maxim Belomestnov PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Neveithan Varatharajan
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Wyatt Price Learn2Master Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Curtis Roach
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Won by Submission - 03:11
JosephJoseph Bertrand PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / White / Adult / Light
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Aaron Kruger
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:24
Usman Babar Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Feather
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Robert Owens
Munda Jiu Jitsu
Allen Elbanna Tristar Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi OPEN CLASS / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Jonathan Zarafonitis
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 06:00
Jordan Tecson Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middle
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Cranson Thomas
Learn2Master Academy
Loubert Nicolas Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:23