Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
已完成
Sophia Vance
Sudbury MMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kadence Toal Xtreme Couture Toronto
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White-Grey / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Theresa Coulter
Fight Club Windsor
Won by Submission - 01:09
Faith Seeley Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Arizona Powell
TOPP Performance
Won by Submission - 03:00
Penelope DeLaCruz-Lafleur Sudbury MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Kellen Coronel
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Victor Milanov Toronto Top Team Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
已完成
Sulaiman Siddiqi
NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Julio De La Garza Santos Brothers BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
已完成
Ireland-Rae Lynn
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Thea Plouffe CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
已完成
Ava MacQueen
Sudbury MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Julianna Soulliere Sudbury MMA
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
已完成
Clairese Holden
Huron BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Ryleigh Osmond Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
13-9
已完成
Norah Woolnough
Gracie Humaita Barrie
Cynthia Kinney Loyalist Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Phillip Ladouceur
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by Submission - 01:13
Peyton Davis Rumble Martial Arts
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Leah Bennett
Team DNA
Won by points - 03:00
Karman Kareer Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Colby Atkinson
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Ramesses Chico Action & Reaction MMA
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
已完成
Tessa Nippard
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Beatriz Rossi Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
13-11
已完成
Liam Somers
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by points - 03:00
Godric Cheng The Martial Arts Training Centre
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
已完成
Levi Pennie
Concept BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Logan Kiely TOPP Performance
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
已完成
Maher Bajwa
NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Amirah Smith Toronto Top Team Won by Submission - 02:18
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
已完成
Kadence Toal
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Onalee Cutting Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by Submission - 02:29
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White-Grey / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Theresa Coulter
Fight Club Windsor
Won by Submission - 00:26
Faith Seeley Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
已完成
Liam Sheerin
Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Yusuf Abbasey Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 01:35
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
已完成
Isla Barclay
Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Lilly Heuser Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
已完成
Mylee Jeffrey
Zenith BJJ - Driven
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Hilton Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
已完成
Sophia Vance
Sudbury MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Arielle Hilton Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
已完成
Lenosh Jerard
etobicoke bjj
Tafar-I Thomas Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
14-9
已完成
Chase Carter
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Gregory Vanderhart Zenith BJJ - Driven Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
已完成
Kiley McGahan
Kilian Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Liba Pugen Budo Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Phillip Ladouceur
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by Submission - 01:34
Carson Sanders Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Kellen Coronel
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aaron Levine Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -72 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Geneva Dryden
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Jaia Messam Action & Reaction MMA Won by Walkover - 02:10
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
已完成
Isaiah Thomas
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Sulaiman Siddiqi NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
已完成
Andrii Kychak
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by Submission - 00:16
Dristn Cortes Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Victor Milanov
Toronto Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Colby Atkinson Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Ryleigh Osmond
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Meilani Lembo KINGJIUJITSU Won by points - 03:00