Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / Brown / Light
(Day 1)
5-31
已完成
Morgan Hall
The Grappling Garden
Won by Submission - 05:02
Jagger Lockman The Submission Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-31
已完成
Eliezer Pedroso
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
CORY VOKEY Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
6-36
已完成
Adam Suthers
Burlington Training Centre
Emanuele Agosta Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:44
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
8-26
已完成
Alexander Irwin
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Nick McLean Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-37
已完成
Ricardo Romero
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mik Hayward Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Female Gi / Adult / White / Feather
(Day 1)
7-39
已完成
Huinie Pan
De La Costa Academy Ottawa
Paige Boretski Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Abby Wiebe
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Emily Jackson Learn2Master Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-36
已完成
John Caruana
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Dan Walker Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-38
已完成
Dave Duong
Niagara Top Team
Dillon Bettencourt Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Dustin Faith
Bora BJJ
Jeff Allen Academix Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
8-29
已完成
Ariston Cortes
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jordon Dumenil @RelentlessBJJ
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-37
已完成
Brandon Berkmortel
Infinum BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Matt Jewer Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
已完成
Jairo Caceres
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Ricardo Romero Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
5-38
已完成
Dillon Lynch
Northern Black Dragon Martial Arts
Kai Carmosini PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 01:35
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-38
已完成
John Caruana
Action & Reaction MMA
PAUL AZROT Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 01:15
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-37
已完成
Stephanie Balassiano
Bora BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Olesky Toronto BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-28
已完成
Caleb McMillan
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Nicholas McIntosh Action & Reaction MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-40
已完成
Alex Belleau
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 03:02
Matt Chau Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / Champion - Heavy
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Landon Lorenowicz
Team Nogueira Dubai
Braedon Shaw Academix Academy Won by Submission - 00:31
Female Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-41
已完成
Monica Obregon
Action & Reaction MMA
Kaitlynne Stele Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
(Day 1)
8-31
已完成
Anthony Lipovac
@RelentlessBJJ
Michael Droulis Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
5-39
已完成
Lucas Allen
Academix Academy
Joshua Pistritto Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
(Day 1)
7-38
已完成
Samira D’Souza
Action & Reaction MMA
Stephanie Balassiano Bora BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-39
已完成
Brandon Twaddle
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Won by Submission - 02:25
Dillon Bettencourt Adrenaline MMA/GFTEAM
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Brandon Berkmortel
Infinum BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Marcos Garcia Gracie Barra Brossard
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-36
已完成
Ninad Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision
CORY VOKEY Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
3-29
已完成
Brandon Sauve
Team DNA
Ryan Lefebvre St. Catharines Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:26
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Feather
(Day 1)
7-40
已完成
Andres Strauss
Santos Brothers BJJ
Peter Raymond Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
8-30
已完成
Jack Dempsey
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Ariston Cortes Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:38
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-41
已完成
Krzysztof Kaczynski
Kohbukan Sisu Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:00
Matt Chau Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / Champion - Heavy
(Day 1)
1-33
已完成
Landon Lorenowicz
Team Nogueira Dubai
Ethan Wong Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 00:50
Female Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
4-42
已完成
Megan Kish
@RelentlessBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Monica Obregon Action & Reaction MMA