Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Закінчено
Alen Sero
Bora BJJ
Carson Attwood BODY OF FOUR Won by Submission - 03:13
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Закінчено
Zain Chaudhry
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 03:41
Orpheus Katsikaris Toronto Top Team
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Закінчено
Andrew Thibeault
Jiu-Jitsu for Life Team Canada
Noah Wong Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
Praachi Sabharwal
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Alia Pickett Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Закінчено
Gabriel Haddad
Learn2Master Academy
Won by Submission - 02:19
Vincent Brown Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-53
Закінчено
Sibel Yuce
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Rain Pfaff Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:17
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Закінчено
AnaCarla Diaz-Basulto Oliveira
The Forge Martial Arts
Madison Morales Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 02:56
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Закінчено
Carson Attwood
BODY OF FOUR
Won by points - 04:00
Mustafa Khan Team DNA
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Закінчено
Jerard Bryden
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Won by points - 04:00
Nathan Shah Xtreme Couture Toronto
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Constantine Goulas
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Nick Schembri Octa BJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Audrey Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by Decision - 04:00
Sierra Dunford Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Закінчено
Noah Dinola
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Waylon Roote TOPP Performance
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Dimitri Morgan
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Sawyer Davidson Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Закінчено
Riley Layman
Team DNA
Won by Submission - 01:44
QUINTEN CAMPBELL Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Закінчено
Orpheus Katsikaris
Toronto Top Team
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Birr PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Simeh Chavez
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Tegan Colling GRINGO JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Закінчено
Bryer Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Hunter Warren-Matty Xtreme Couture Toronto
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Audrey Dunn
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points - 04:00
Sierra Dunford Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Zain Chaudhry
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 02:45
Victor Korotash King Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Закінчено
Jack Martin
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Filip Pavlovic Core BJJ/Elite Mississauga Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Закінчено
Saleem Gonzales
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Jacob Ramoutar York Judo & BJJ Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Michael Mitkov
Submissions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Haris Noori Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
Nathan Shah
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Riley Layman Team DNA Won by Submission - 02:25
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Закінчено
Noah Dinola
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:57
Waylon Roote TOPP Performance
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Dimitri Morgan
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:59
Sawyer Davidson Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
QUINTEN CAMPBELL
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ryder Lovett Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Закінчено
Matthew Constancia
Joslin’s MMA
Bryer Chiasson Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Закінчено
Saleem Gonzales
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Ramoutar York Judo & BJJ
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Закінчено
Maulood Ahmad
Action & Reaction MMA
Ethan Wong Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Закінчено
Conner Afable
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:11
Yannick Fortin Learn2Master Academy
Female Gi / Adult / Purple / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-54
Закінчено
Grace Laemmler
Toronto Top Team
Won by Submission - 04:06
Sibel Yuce PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Закінчено
Jack Martin
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
BRENDON CONNERS Team DNA Won by Submission - 02:28