Otkrili smo da možda koristiš zastareli brauzer koji nije kompatibilan sa našom vebstranicom.
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademije
Filijale
Takmičari
Uloguj se
Napravi nalog
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Ontario Jiu Jitsu Association
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
Nalog
Uloguj se
Napravi nalog
Zajednica
Akademije
Filijale
Takmičari
Ranking
Top Adult Fighter
Poslednje izračunato пре 9 сати
Rankings
Top Adult Fighter
1.
Jake Skarupa
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
59
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
2.
Mathew Vigar
Brasa Bowen BJJ
48
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
3.
Illia Silchyk
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
48
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Christian Springer
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
40
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
2
0
2
5.
Brandon Colvin
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY OTTAWA
39
Points
6
Wins
5
Losses
2
1
0
6.
Andres Gessen
Milton Jiu-jitsu
38
Points
7
Wins
11
Losses
1
3
3
7.
Theo Jakabffy
Brasa Niagara
36
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Robert Mann
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
29
Points
4
Wins
7
Losses
1
0
2
9.
Karina Spehar
Canada
28
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
1
10.
Mario Curran
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
20
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
11.
Enrique Matute
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
20
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Stephanie Ouanounou
Keisatsu Dojo
19
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Dillon McRae
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
18
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
1
2
0
14.
John MacMaster
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
18
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
15.
Justin Wood
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
13
Points
0
Wins
11
Losses
0
2
3
16.
Joshua Hillman
SAVAGE MMA
12
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
17.
Bobby Corkwell
Iron Monkey MMA
12
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
18.
Justin D'Amico
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
11
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
18.
ADAM Caya
Octa BJJ
11
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
20.
Chase Vardy
Precision Mixed Martial Arts
10
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
21.
James Tauschek
Crossroads Martial Fitness Academy
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
22.
Jonathan Baldinelli
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
8
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
23.
Benedict Caditan
CICERO COSTHA
8
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Cody Greeno
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
7
Points
1
Wins
8
Losses
0
1
3
25.
Jonathan Leu
Ottawa Jiu Jitsu
7
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
26.
Sabrina Sousa
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
27.
James McBride
Darkside Muay Thai
6
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
28.
Justin Havens
Huron BJJ
5
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Nathan Adams
Milton Jiu-jitsu
4
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Stephanie Lehecka
SAVAGE MMA
4
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
31.
Kai Skarupa
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
3
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
2
32.
May Hogan
Milton Jiu-jitsu
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
32.
Daniel Tavolacci
Independent Sport Jiu-Jitsu Competitor
3
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
34.
Kevin Reid
Niagara Jiu Jitsu Academy
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
34.
Eric Paule
Barton's Martial Arts
1
Points
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
1