Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Lucas Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Haddow Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Jj Laird
Innisfil BJJ
Gautham Chintakunta Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (11 - 12 years) / Yellow & Up / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Colton Seeley
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Zayd Zamzam Burlington Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:14
Boys NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Major Northcott
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Cayden Crook Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White-Gray / -98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Sara Clement
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Angela Giaouridis PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Окончено
Jonathan Fortin
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victor Vasilev Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Tyson Markle
United BJJ
Caden Lane PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Anthony Santos-Clements
Action & Reaction MMA
Preston Sims Kawartha Combat Won by Submission - 02:54
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
Loyal Robinson
Toronto Top Team
Won by Decision - 01:40
Adam Lombardo Team DNA
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA Halifax
Won by Submission - 03:06
Konrad Sliwinski Action & Reaction MMA
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Liam Cardoso
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Cade Whyte Northern Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Окончено
Seamus Clayton
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Zakariya Khafaja Oshawa BJJ and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Tyler White
Action & Reaction MMA
Austin Rand PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:32
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Окончено
Shamus Bahen
Eris Martial Arts
Jonas Nelissen Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by Submission - 02:56
Boys NoGi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Kaiden Sawada
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Memphis Mcgraw Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Wyatt Weir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Haddow Action & Reaction MMA
Boys NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Окончено
Jonathan Fortin
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victor Vasilev Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 03:00
Boys NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Yellow & Up / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Окончено
Rafael Maric
etobicoke bjj
Won by Submission - 01:09
Joshua Roberts Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Emma Song
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Avaleigh McQuinn Big Country MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Tyson Markle
United BJJ
Caden Lane PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:37
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Loyal Robinson
Toronto Top Team
Rhett Howdick Sudbury BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:46
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Anthony Santos-Clements
Action & Reaction MMA
Tristan Ethier Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Liam Cardoso
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Cade Whyte Northern Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Colin Smith
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Chiasson Action & Reaction MMA
Boys NoGi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Kaiden Sawada
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Memphis Mcgraw Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:32
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (11 - 12 years) / White-Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Delaney Anderson
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 03:00
Abby Sansom Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Lawson Williams
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:10
Marko Misimovic PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White-Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Austin Rand
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Parker Murayama Team DNA BJJ
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Rhett Howdick
Sudbury BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Lombardo Team DNA
Boys NoGi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Zakariya Khafaja
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Jelani Howe TITANS MMA Halifax Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Tristan Ethier
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:41
Preston Sims Kawartha Combat
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Chester Mina
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Owen Niven Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:25