Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Afgelopen
Zack Scale
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Magwa Papatie Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Afgelopen
Dylan Branston
Gracie Barra Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue
David Eustace Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
Faye Hu
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lillian Klan Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Gabrielle Grant
Aylmer Jiu Jitsu and kickboxing
Ilana Goldstein Mackay Outros Caras Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Maddux Stafford
BTT Canada
Malik Ouellette Brave Martial Arts Institute Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Afgelopen
Bentley Capelle-lacasse
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Mateo Graham Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Afgelopen
Dylan Branston
Gracie Barra Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bearon Schubert Experience MMA
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Faye Hu
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Matéi Benzeguir Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Eymerick St-Andre
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Ethan-Waly Grangeret Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Brayden Koch
BTT Canada West Island
Alex Dascalescu Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Afgelopen
Colin Smith
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Souleyman Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Bearon Schubert
Experience MMA
David Eustace Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Afgelopen
Mateo Graham
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Alexander Boisvert Therien - Gringo Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Matéi Benzeguir
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Lillian Klan Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
John Taylor
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
William Tessier Team Bushido Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Maddux Stafford
BTT Canada
Yahir Barragan GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Samey Alsenosy
Gracie Barra Brossard
Gabriel Charland Gracie Barra Brossard Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
Eymerick St-Andre
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Raphaël Martin Experience MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Afgelopen
Colin Smith
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Souleyman Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White-Grey / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Afgelopen
Gabriel Dapples
Therien - Gringo Bjj
William Young Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Alex Dascalescu
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucius Nunes Gracie Barra Brossard
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Malik Ouellette
Brave Martial Arts Institute
Mark Dmitriev Sherbatov Gyms Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Afgelopen
Noah Hu
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Donovan Hamel Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -87,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Raphaël Martin
Experience MMA
Ethan-Waly Grangeret Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Gabriel Charland
Gracie Barra Brossard
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Brayden Koch BTT Canada West Island
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Alex Dascalescu
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samey Alsenosy Gracie Barra Brossard
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
Afgelopen
Titus Newman
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Jayden Raposo Santos Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Océane Dagenais Bouvier
Association Hokano Mikata
Amelie Ouellet Outros Caras Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Oliver Keyes
Kemptville Academy of Martial Arts
Carter St Jean Gorilla Dojo Kirkland Lake Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White-Grey / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Afgelopen
Rémi Bédard
Association Hokano Mikata
Olivier Baril Association Hokano Mikata Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Lucius Nunes
Gracie Barra Brossard
Brayden Koch BTT Canada West Island Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Afgelopen
Noah Hu
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Donovan Hamel Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa