Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -42,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Nooh Haj Hussain
Octa BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Beatriz Calixto Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Matteo Twyman
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxson Nield Big Country MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Cade Whyte
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Kassandra Leung Greenwood Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Parker Ionides
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Theanna Philip Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -42,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Nooh Haj Hussain
Octa BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Beatriz Calixto Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Julio De La Garza
King Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Jadeana Yu Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / Gray / -56 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Logan Kiely
TOPP Performance
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Rielyn St. Germain Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Lincoln Osoteo
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaylen Kelly Action & Reaction MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Cade Whyte
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Kassandra Leung Greenwood Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Sandra De La Garza
Adam Haj Hussain Octa BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Loyal Robinson
Toronto Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aurora Clark PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Alexandra McIntosh
Action & Reaction MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ariel Aviado Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Andrea Paprica
The Forge Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaia Messam PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Parker Ionides
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sadie Bellemarre Big Country MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Victor Vasilev
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gewonnen via Punten
Elijah Fard Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Boys- Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Isabelle Burnham- Cooper
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Benjamin Demitto Cambridge BJJ
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / Gray / -56 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Logan Kiely
TOPP Performance
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Roman Abreu Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Julio De La Garza
King Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kenan Al-Waqedi Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Lincoln Osoteo
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxson Nield Big Country MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Roman Semenyaga
The Forge Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joseph Hernandez Octa BJJ
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Loyal Robinson
Toronto Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aurora Clark PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Mykola Danilko
Big Country MMA
Brian Zhai Gracie Humaita Woodbridge Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Ashley Kiely
TOPP Performance
Brynn Macdonald Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Alexandra McIntosh
Action & Reaction MMA
Ariel Aviado Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Jaylen Kelly
Action & Reaction MMA
Matteo Twyman Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / Gray / -56 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Roman Abreu
Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Rielyn St. Germain Kalsamrit Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Adam Haj Hussain
Octa BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Roman Semenyaga The Forge Martial Arts
Boys- Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Simon Slater
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Noah Ackermann Cambridge BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Kenan Al-Waqedi
Action & Reaction MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Jadeana Yu Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Sadie Bellemarre
Big Country MMA
Theanna Philip Gracie Barra North York Toronto Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Alexandra McIntosh
Action & Reaction MMA
Ariel Aviado Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Victor Vasilev
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Eliyah Jones Action & Reaction MMA