Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
6-34
완료됨
Venkat Viswanath
OpenMat mma
Allan Market Aether BJJ Won by Submission - 05:45
Boys-Girls NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White-Grey / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Blake Moorcroft
Team DNA
ENZO DA ROSA MUÇAMBITE Gracie Barra North York Toronto Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
완료됨
James Mccabe
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Evan Thomas Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys NoGi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Owen Toms
Team DNA
Sebastian Arancibia Team DNA Won by Walkover
Boys NoGi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
완료됨
Konrad Sliwinski
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Tacari Howe TITANS MMA Halifax
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
7-40
완료됨
Julien Menard
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Da Rocha Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
완료됨
Hayden Donaldson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Walkover
BRENDON CONNERS Team DNA
Boys NoGi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
완료됨
Lucas Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Colin Smith Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Girls NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Irelynn McCracken
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Eillee Brennan Kalsamrit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Melissa Scott
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Veronica Doughan Elemental Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
6-36
완료됨
Andre Greco
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Nathan Chin Sing Fan York Judo BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Boys NoGi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
완료됨
Owen Toms
Team DNA
Tacari Howe TITANS MMA Halifax Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
완료됨
Brayden Birr
Four-Eleven Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dominik Zusman Team DNA
Boys NoGi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Grey Bouma
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Grayson Stephensen Toronto Top Team Won by Submission - 02:37
Boys-Girls NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
완료됨
James Mccabe
Oshawa BJJ and Fitness
Evan Thomas Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by Submission - 01:50
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light Feather
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Jake Ward
Big Country MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew De Silguy Legacy Fight Club
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Jack Martin
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Eric Nelissen Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Adult / Brown-Black / Middle
(Day 1)
2-39
완료됨
Adam James
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Breno Maciel P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
8-44
완료됨
Sivarooban Markandu
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Warlisson Miranda Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 07:00
Girls NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Eillee Brennan
Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Kaiya Sawada PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
6-38
완료됨
Malcolm Teruel
NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Sam Lindsay Toronto BJJ
Boys NoGi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White-Gray / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
완료됨
Michael McMaster
Bryer Chiasson Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:34
Boys-Girls NoGi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White-Grey / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
완료됨
ENZO DA ROSA MUÇAMBITE
Gracie Barra North York Toronto
Won by Submission - 00:22
Liam Yan Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Feather
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Thomas Liamakeros
The Flock MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Qwyn Stiner Big Country MMA
Boys NoGi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
Gavin Ng
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Raul Gafarzada Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club - Public Union Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys NoGi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Lucas Chiasson
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Colin Smith Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Brown/Black / Middle
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Dainis Nguyen Huu
Team DNA
Won by points - 05:00
Eliezer Pedroso Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys NoGi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Grayson Stephensen
Toronto Top Team
Ali Haidar على حيدر Brave Martial Arts Institute Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
7-41
완료됨
Julien Menard
Loyalist Martial Arts Academy
George Zedelashvili Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:59
Boys NoGi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
완료됨
Sebastian Arancibia
Team DNA
Konrad Sliwinski Action & Reaction MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
Female Gi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Julianna Wong
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Veronica Doughan Elemental Jiu Jitsu
Boys NoGi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Yellow & Up / +142 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
완료됨
Marko Misimovic
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Lawson Williams PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 01:20